is there any bts or anything ? Can u shareOriginally posted by: Pinecone
Abhira is looking sexy!
I hope there's a new guy in her life. Let her get over a pathetic dude like Armoron . He doesn't deserve her tears, her care, her love or her respect.
Chullu bhar paani mein dub marein yeh waahiyat insaan.
Originally posted by: Indira1211
anupama had children in vanrajs house ..so they could keep her there..also her inlaws wanted her coming around. But here they can’t keep abhira around if she isn’t with Armaan..there will be nothing to hold her to podaars. At the moment they want her for the wedding functions to create drama ..that’s why they gave her the wedding planner job. If ruhaan marry ..that’s the end of her and the podaars and new hero is definitely coming....that’s why it’s unlikely they will marry ..but they are dragging this track..looks like it’s going to be a drag fest until,second week of June 🙄
I don't know why but things have become silent suddenly. We are getting SM posts, but still it is very quiet and to maintain that, random spoilers are being circulated. Something is seriously up here. I may totally be wrong here though.
yes, kuch to kichdi pak rahi hai. Next promo se clear hoga. Hopefully, we will get new promo todayOriginally posted by: libran90
I don't know why but somehow things have been become silent suddenly. We are getting SM posts, but still it is very quiet and to maintain that radio silence, random spoilers are being circulated. Something is seriously up here. I may totally be wrong here though.
Youtu.be has a video or bts pic of Rumaal haldi. Ruhi sitting in front if armaan with armaan holding haldi tray and abhira standing behind. All in yellow colour.
Title of video is armaan reveals about ruhi plan in charu case 😁😁😁😁😁😁😁
The video u shared is not accesible any more but I came across this last month and it is created by Minnie and very wellhttps://youtu.be/FekEzdWoPhI?si=HHibxHisEoU3W9iz
Originally posted by: Aashiqanafan
The video u shared is not accesible any more but I came across this last month and it is created by Minnie and very wellhttps://youtu.be/FekEzdWoPhI?si=HHibxHisEoU3W9iz
I hate to eat crow .. but yes Armaan 1.0 was more human
Only part is he did not look rich and successful so if he’s brought back as a young upstart .. in a new character the chemistry can be revived
Ipl is end,so we might not get any bts from now.Now,ar and ruhi bhabhji ki bashing episode mein karne honge,isse pehle nahi ho payega.
Is this location familiar ? That Gabbar guy mentioned that Armaan and Abhira would get stuck together on a rainy night or some such thing ..looking at RP’s caption, is that actually happening ?
https://www.instagram.com/stories/rohitpurohit08/3377006146084357432?igsh=amZvNTl1dXNhdTQ5
Jeth bhabhji ki shaadi ki nahi toh,kam se kam unke grand wedding functions ke ek promo release kyu nahi kar rahi hai?Kyuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuu?
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7