this could the copy of lost’s track when everyone blamed the FL for Ml’s almost death even though she saved him lol
this could the copy of lost’s track when everyone blamed the FL for Ml’s almost death even though she saved him lol
Originally posted by: Rainbow_Girl
I'm planning to join team ruhi
I think is much better and more fun.
That’s why I’m Team Armaan 
Team Ruhi & armaan...
Hum saath saath hain
exactly.‘our girl,left with all her self respect…but he’s running behind her..👍Originally posted by: Pinecone
Khud peeche ghumta hai and then he accuses and yells at her. Kyun bhai?!
Yarr inka chal kya raha hai kya dikhate hain aur kya karte hain kuch samjh main nahi aata
They changing story according to TRP
Oh man Armaan, you need to go the guest room, so you
can sleep peacefully. Since hair string and smell bothers you
then you won't do this
https://x.com/seeyouagainn_/status/1785134700186759428
Kaveri Poddar, pota Udaipur #1 vakeel, dekho
https://x.com/itsmetsr/status/1785157220679758000
You'll sleep peacefully
I want Abhira to force Armaan to sleep on the floor
that guy does not deserve any action 
KYUNNNN

As a Ruhi Birla fan, I cannot see such injustice happening to my fav homewrecking asli wali lead. Ab is sauten of Ruhi Birla and Ab must just shooo shooo shooo! 
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7