..
..
Hot toh hain, Chemistry bhi hai, but mujhe Armaan nahi dikh ri 😭😭
Am I the only one!
Armaan is the man wearing " yellow and white hued " shirt ....Missing is the actor "S Dami & beard" ...
These two are new 🔥 hot jodi Armaan and Abhira"
This is in such bad taste. He posted this when dkp n sbs dropped new Abhimaan pics n mockshoot video. My opinion for him keeps on getting worse.
Wow, the ego!!
Mujhe b armaan nahi dikh raha hai. He looks like a college professor 
Think of it is a new pair which we will love. The old pair is not coming back.
Hot toh hain, Chemistry bhi hai, but mujhe Armaan nahi dikh ri 😭😭
Am I the only one!
you're not the only one
Hot toh hain, Chemistry bhi hai, but mujhe Armaan nahi dikh ri 😭😭
Am I the only one!
whenever face changes, character arc also changes, think like this is a new story, shehriddhi k story ended with sheh's exit only, sheh wala armaan gaya, shehriddhi wala abhimaan bhi saath saath gaye, ye hai abhira k naya ladka 
Originally posted by: Redblueblack
This is in such bad taste. He posted this when dkp n sbs dropped new Abhimaan pics n mockshoot video. My opinion for him keeps on getting worse.
Wow, the ego!!
Is ego ka kya karega
Good for him
.......
Originally posted by: Randomlurker
Never seen Abhimaan fans so happy under comments on Insta of Rohit and Sam, they got their first Abhimaan couple pic, they welcoming Rohit, they are flippers like rest of the Rishta FD too🤣
Upar se Sheh ko taunt/gaali dekhe new Abhimaan ka tareef kar rahe hai
bruh this had me rollingOriginally posted by: Rosh4rose
Armaan is the man wearing " yellow and white hued " shirt ....Missing is the actor "S Dami & beard" ...
These two are new 🔥 hot jodi Armaan and Abhira"

Originally posted by: Jennifeerr
you're not the only one
whenever face changes, character arc also changes, think like this is a new story, shehriddhi k story ended with sheh's exit only, sheh wala armaan gaya, shehriddhi wala abhimaan bhi saath saath gaye, ye hai abhira k naya ladka
Enjoy the moment than becoming sad over the things that have gone ...
Change is constant ....
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7