Wahi toh, kya pata kya hogaya hai aaj, same loop for 10 minsOriginally posted by: ananya3129
Sony chachu kan sa sasta nasha karke baithe hai aaj
Why this technical issue
Episode Discussion
Wahi toh, kya pata kya hogaya hai aaj, same loop for 10 minsOriginally posted by: ananya3129
Sony chachu kan sa sasta nasha karke baithe hai aaj
Why this technical issue
technical errors. they keep repeating random ads. 
I am not a member of this forum but just came to see why Ramayan is not telecasting 🤣
Mere ghar mein meri niece frustrate ho chuki hai 🤣
Bas ads dekhe jaa rahe hai
okay it finally started 
Looks like technical error, same ads on loop since last 15 minsOriginally posted by: TheGirlofRagas
I am not a member of this forum but just came to see why Ramayan is not telecasting 🤣
Mere ghar mein meri niece frustrate ho chuki hai 🤣
Bas ads dekhe jaa rahe hai
In X people are even pleading to give back that girl's dowry so that episode can start
okay Finally it has started yayOriginally posted by: TheGirlofRagas
I am not a member of this forum but just came to see why Ramayan is not telecasting 🤣
Mere ghar mein meri niece frustrate ho chuki hai 🤣
Bas ads dekhe jaa rahe hai
Originally posted by: ananya3129
In X people are even pleading to give back that girl's dowry so that episode can start
looks like that trick worked and show startedIt finally started
Its trending on X for delayed telecast 
https://x.com/KavyaB6772800/status/1758155835862057164?t=liKK4-9nbsPV3QDdLD2ARA&s=09