Originally posted by: I_M_SultaN
munnu saar
Couldn't have said it better. 
Originally posted by: I_M_SultaN
munnu saar
Couldn't have said it better. 
Handi bohot baj rahi hai. Empty vessels always make the most noise.
Why Mannara ie screaming?
omg ddt favourite is vamp isha lol
Kya popat hua manara ka 


Manara-maine apki liye chai bhi banaye thee 
manara ki jaal gaye hai 
Baby Handa full on triggered hai. Ab pure week rona machayegi 
Yaar ye Biker ko nazar na lag jaaye 🧿
He is doingg soo soo good
poor mannara
she is all alone now
poor girl
only chintu is her friend but vamp isha inscure of their bond and make imaginative stories
mintu bff goals
Biker mast dhooo raha hai manara ko 

