I think bumrah hi lega last wicket bhi....chalo lelo aur jaldi khatam karo yaar
I think bumrah hi lega last wicket bhi....chalo lelo aur jaldi khatam karo yaar
Koi aisi waisi team anhin hai NED
SA ko haraye hai ...and they are very proud of that win 
inspired from west indies playerNidamanuru doesn't know to hit 4 s i think

aur mere team ke ghamandi players ka aukaat bhi dikha diyaOriginally posted by: DiamondLife
Koi aisi waisi team anhin hai NED
SA ko haraye hai ...and they are very proud of that win

Kuldeep four rokte rokte roll ho sakta hai to Rohit kyun nahin 
Rohit is bowling 
India vs Netherlands, 45th Match
Netherlands need 168 runs in 18 balls
IND - 410/4 (50)
NED - 243/9 (47)
CRR: 5.17
RR : 56.00
Rohit s bowling . Hope they don't score 6
Rohit Sharma, right-arm off break, comes into the attack
Well, well. Rohit Sharma will chance his arm now...
Crowd ko entertain kar rahe hain...Diwali pe
Happy Independence Day to all our India Forums Members. 🏏Sri Lanka vs India, 1st Test, India tour of Sri Lanka 2026🏏 There's a sense of...
🏏 Zimbabwe vs India, 3rd T20I, India tour of Zimbabwe 2026 🏏 India will look to complete a clean sweep when they take on Zimbabwe in the third...
Sound Funny for me 1st time any country host india in india. Its not official yet because SL test series Asian Games most likely around in that...
🏏 India Women tour of Australia 2026: Australia W vs India W Test Match🏏 Looking at the records, Australia has historically been the stronger...
Coming up ACC Premier Cup 2026 / T20 Format this time Sandeep L. Will be new captain of Nepal.
496