🏏Cricket World Cup 2023: Match #30: AFG vs SL on 30 Oct 🏏- Page 81

Created

Last reply

Replies

881

Views

18.4k

Users

38

Likes

926

Frequent Posters

Vedika.Kapoor thumbnail
Posted: 2 years ago

Originally posted by: Palak2812

Yeah sure

Let's meet soon


Vedi too is coming to Delhi right?


If she is interested in meeting namune like us

Do let us know smiley36

yeah i am will let u know. but might be hard. I am only there for 2 weeks smiley24 diwali and bhai dhooj will eat most of the time smiley29

PunnyPotato thumbnail

India

Posted: 2 years ago

Originally posted by: SoniRita

Arey she is mod toh u guys need to give her partysmiley37 yeh valid reason haismiley37

Jiska promotion hota hain woh party seta hain leta nahi smiley16

Edited by Palak2812 - 2 years ago
SoniRita thumbnail

India

Posted: 2 years ago

Originally posted by: RainOfDew


Coz u ditched us last timesmiley36


Ya Nov end tak top karo jaldi then partysmiley42

Yeh tum log kaunse top top ki baat karrahe ho? Exams ki?

RainOfDew thumbnail

India

Posted: 2 years ago

Originally posted by: Palak2812

Jiska promotion hota hain woh party seta hain leta nahi smiley16


Exactlysmiley14 Kusum ko to double party deni haismiley2

PunnyPotato thumbnail

India

Posted: 2 years ago

Originally posted by: Vedika.Kapoor

yeah i am will let u know. but might be hard. I am only there for 2 weeks smiley24 diwali and bhai dhooj will eat most of the time smiley29

Mere gatiya college walo ne pehla exam Bhai Dhoj ke din rakha hain and phir papers without break smiley35

Edited by Palak2812 - 2 years ago
RainOfDew thumbnail

India

Posted: 2 years ago

Originally posted by: SoniRita

Yeh tum log kaunse top top ki baat karrahe ho? Exams ki?


Mujhe khud nhi patasmiley37Ig Kusum went to sleep wahi batayegismiley36

Vedika.Kapoor thumbnail
Posted: 2 years ago

Originally posted by: Palak2812

Mere gatiya college walo ne pehla exam Bhai Dhoj ke din rakha hain and phir papers without break smiley35

aisi nayansaafi kyun smiley44
SoniRita thumbnail

India

Posted: 2 years ago

Originally posted by: Palak2812

Mere gatiya college walo ne pehla exam Bhai Dhoj ke din rakha hain and phir papers without break smiley35

WTH oh gosh thats terriblesmiley13

RainOfDew thumbnail

India

Posted: 2 years ago

Originally posted by: Palak2812

Mere gatiya college walo ne pehla exam Bhai Dhoj ke din rakha hain and phir papers without break smiley35


Mera to Bhai Dooj ke 2 din baad hi hai😭

PunnyPotato thumbnail

India

Posted: 2 years ago

Originally posted by: RainOfDew


Coz u ditched us last timesmiley36


Ya Nov end tak top karo jaldi then partysmiley42

I swear

I swear

Idk how


It actually slipped my mind as I was really busy and not doing well at time.

Also we didn't talked about it day or 2 before.

Edited by Palak2812 - 2 years ago

Related Topics

Cricket thumbnail

Posted by: Spiritual_Rain · 1 months ago

Asian Games 2026 - India, Pakistan, Bangladesh, Sri Lanka get direct entry into knockouts India had won the gold medal for men in the 2023...

Expand ▼
Cricket thumbnail

Posted by: Spiritual_Rain · 1 months ago

Coming up Afghanistan vs Ireland 5 ODI in ireland

Expand ▼
Cricket thumbnail

Posted by: SoniRita · 2 months ago

After rainy Dharamsala, India and Afghanistan brace for Lucknow's heat India won the first ODI against Afghanistan and are aiming to wrap up the...

Expand ▼
Cricket thumbnail

Posted by: SoniRita · 2 months ago

With wins over Afghanistan in Dharamsala and Lucknow, India have already wrapped up the ODI series but there's still work to do. With next...

Expand ▼
Cricket thumbnail

Posted by: Viswasruti · 2 months ago

India A vs Afghanistan A, 2nd Match, Tri-Nation A Series in Sri Lanka 2026 Tilak Varma is captain of India A but the center of attraction in...

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".