🤦🤦🤦🤦🤦 yeh decesion Lena kab seekhnge🤦🤦🤦🤦🤦Originally posted by: SoniRita
I know right but nope Shakeel aaya
Saud Shakeel, left handed bat, comes to the crease
🤦🤦🤦🤦🤦 yeh decesion Lena kab seekhnge🤦🤦🤦🤦🤦Originally posted by: SoniRita
I know right but nope Shakeel aaya
Saud Shakeel, left handed bat, comes to the crease
END OF OVER 30 6 runs • 1 wicket
PAK: 156/3 CRR: 5.20
Mohammad Rizwan 47 (59)
Mohammed Siraj 7-0-45-2
Kuldeep Yadav6-0-26-0
adhi next match mein phr chali jayegi

Originally posted by: Nostalgia-02
Babar has been jinxed.
Congrats to Babar for getting 50 runs though. It was a better performance today. 👏
Finally he scored good after few innings
It's 156-3 after 30 overs.
Run rate: 5.18
Summar (Overs 21-30); Phase Winner: Shared
> Pakistan make slow but steady progress
> Rizwan survives another close LBW shout
> Babar and Rizwan share a 50-run stand
> Jadeja and Kuldeep mount pressure with some tight bowling
> Babar gets to his first 50 of the tournament
> Siraj bowls a ripper to castle Babar
> Pakistan score 53 runs and lose 1 wicket
ab na hoga 300+

adhi next match mein phr chali jayegi
Haan he got his confidence back, next match main aye gi baki ki form
ayegi nhi Jayegi 😂
🍅 🍅 🍅 🍅Originally posted by: Palak2812
Chalo ab khtam karo
Pak walo ko bhi entertainment mil gaya
Ab ho gaya
Get them all out soon
Happy Independence Day to all our India Forums Members. 🏏Sri Lanka vs India, 1st Test, India tour of Sri Lanka 2026🏏 There's a sense of...
🏏 Zimbabwe vs India, 3rd T20I, India tour of Zimbabwe 2026 🏏 India will look to complete a clean sweep when they take on Zimbabwe in the third...
Sound Funny for me 1st time any country host india in india. Its not official yet because SL test series Asian Games most likely around in that...
🏏 India Women tour of Australia 2026: Australia W vs India W Test Match🏏 Looking at the records, Australia has historically been the stronger...
Coming up ACC Premier Cup 2026 / T20 Format this time Sandeep L. Will be new captain of Nepal.
496