Please post synopsis when available.
Please post synopsis when available.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
POV: Your Crush Says Yes

Omg 😅😅😅😅😅
I have been repeating this since long, but no one believes me, his bad behaviour is all because of the jet black hair dye, the chemicals must have seeped in to his 🧠
PS he deserves a couple of more slaps, look at the grin on his face🤮🤮
Slaps are not enough for such dharti par bojh…inko inki rightful place nark mein bhej dena chahiyeOriginally posted by: Hopefaith
I have been repeating this since long, but no one believes me, his bad behaviour is all because of the jet black hair dye, the chemicals must have seeped in to his 🧠
PS he deserves a couple of more slaps, look at the grin on his face🤮🤮
ye banda hai hi kyun is serial mein? The intensity of the question multiplies when it comes to his wife🤔Originally posted by: Hopefaith
I have been repeating this since long, but no one believes me, his bad behaviour is all because of the jet black hair dye, the chemicals must have seeped in to his 🧠
PS he deserves a couple of more slaps, look at the grin on his face🤮🤮
Wasnt the wedding meant to be on 1st Oct?. Navratri has started(doesnt start till 15th Oct) but 1st Oct hasnt arrived yet
Rishta world 🤣, otherwise how common AK is pregnant almost 6 months after Nav death.
Kya mountain Girl Myskan bhi Aj behti Ganga mein haath dhoyegi 
That Birlas are such and such
Mere Bhaiji acche the
Yeh shaadi nahin honi chahiye 
She is definitely getting solid material to do so...I would b surprised if she doesn't. I am also interested in what Surekha will do...Originally posted by: DiamondLife
Kya mountain Girl Myskan bhi Aj behti Ganga mein haath dhoyegi
That Birlas are such and such
Mere Bhaiji acche the
Yeh shaadi nahin honi chahiye
