Originally posted by: firewings_diya
sab idhar hi hai. Sanyas leke baithe hai. 😆 jab akshu abhinav karna band karegi sab jadoo ki tarah laut ayenge 😆
Lol sounds great. I am also in ! 🥳
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Tum Mile - Chapter 1 & 2 posted
Originally posted by: firewings_diya
sab idhar hi hai. Sanyas leke baithe hai. 😆 jab akshu abhinav karna band karegi sab jadoo ki tarah laut ayenge 😆
Lol sounds great. I am also in ! 🥳
So it’s still our boy getting the feels and madam is happily signing 
buri kismath hai
So it’s still our getting the feels and madam is happily signing

She has gotten over friendly touchy-feely and aage se mujhe Abhi keliye darr lag raha hai..! 
i dont want abhi to be like this instead i want akshu to be like thisShe has gotten over friendly touchy-feely and aage se mujhe Abhi keliye darr lag raha hai..!

Hello folks, Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread #3 for Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Please keep these Rules in mind while posting. Please...
This gen 4 is waste of time so Now let us start the talks of Gen 5 Maira The anda legacy kid will be the FL as we all know And about ML He will...
Hello Hello Well you heard it right Gen 5 is coming soon. Yes we are getting Naira ki great grand daughter ki kahaani Official Gen 5...
Hello folks, Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread #2 for Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Please keep these Rules in mind while posting . Please...
Hello everyone! Welcome to the YRKKH BTS and Spoilers Thread! Please share any clips about upcoming story arcs or Behind the Scenes clips that...
893