Aaaaaaahhhh Siddie same pinch! ❤️
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
Aaaaaaahhhh Siddie same pinch! ❤️
Bhavani Virat ko le dubegi..
Originally posted by: asmi_ekaa
Bhavani Virat ko le dubegi..
main bol rahi hu kaku khud apna ghar tod dengi
Originally posted by: asmi_ekaa
Bhavani Virat ko le dubegi..
I’m sorry… but this is so funny😂😂😂😂😂 I imagined Virat and Bhavani throwing pails of water off a boat when there’s a hole in it.
Originally posted by: asmi_ekaa
Bhavani Virat ko le dubegi..
Toh accha hi hai naa.. main toh kehti hoon poora Chavan khaandaan hi doob jaaye
Originally posted by: KaalaCoat
I’m sorry… but this is so funny😂😂😂😂😂 I imagined Virat and Bhavani throwing pails of water off a boat when there’s a hole in it.
That's what the two have been doing all along..
She could have rather asked him to go a bit slow, when she asked him to go after his sachha pyaar .
But then no they were all so confident abt what Sai will reply. Lo kaha pahuch gaya Virat.
ye bk ko aur koi kam nhi h kya.
This is her main work. Phele didi ke haat ki chai peke ghar todthi thi ab pata nahi kya peeti hai par ghar zaroor thod rahi hai Virat ka