Aaaaaaahhhh Siddie same pinch! ❤️
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Aaaaaaahhhh Siddie same pinch! ❤️
Bhavani Virat ko le dubegi..
Originally posted by: asmi_ekaa
Bhavani Virat ko le dubegi..
main bol rahi hu kaku khud apna ghar tod dengi
Originally posted by: asmi_ekaa
Bhavani Virat ko le dubegi..
I’m sorry… but this is so funny😂😂😂😂😂 I imagined Virat and Bhavani throwing pails of water off a boat when there’s a hole in it.
Originally posted by: asmi_ekaa
Bhavani Virat ko le dubegi..
Toh accha hi hai naa.. main toh kehti hoon poora Chavan khaandaan hi doob jaaye
Originally posted by: KaalaCoat
I’m sorry… but this is so funny😂😂😂😂😂 I imagined Virat and Bhavani throwing pails of water off a boat when there’s a hole in it.
That's what the two have been doing all along..
She could have rather asked him to go a bit slow, when she asked him to go after his sachha pyaar .
But then no they were all so confident abt what Sai will reply. Lo kaha pahuch gaya Virat.
ye bk ko aur koi kam nhi h kya.
This is her main work. Phele didi ke haat ki chai peke ghar todthi thi ab pata nahi kya peeti hai par ghar zaroor thod rahi hai Virat ka