Originally posted by: alwayssparkle
Why did he said in promo like that??
Means he wasn't willing to leave meerab did only for family🤔
Dil sy todhi na nikala hai murtasim ny meerab ko
Originally posted by: alwayssparkle
Why did he said in promo like that??
Means he wasn't willing to leave meerab did only for family🤔
Dil sy todhi na nikala hai murtasim ny meerab ko
yes , back to two epis
A new show is airing at that time
Originally posted by: alwayssparkle
Why did he said in promo like that??
Means he wasn't willing to leave meerab did only for family🤔
He only meant to say k he is heart broken but still he has to full fil his responsibilities keeping his pain aside thats it
. How they never slept togather 🤓Originally posted by: bhshre95
I hope Meerab is not declared pregnant 🤣 voh behosh padi thi toh pehla khayal yahi aaya mujhe🤣
Originally posted by: bhshre95
I hope Meerab is not declared pregnant 🤣 voh behosh padi thi toh pehla khayal yahi aaya mujhe🤣
Noooooo plz plz plz
Oh acha 😞
I feel like Murtu is resenting his family...unke vajah se hi sb fadda hua😏...ye na hote to mohhabat hoti iski😋
i dont want her in this house ... sab yhi se start hua ... these people are not reliable , apni baat manvani ho toh ghr se nikal do , badiya tarika apna rkha h yehOriginally posted by: JaneAustin
She was probably too upset to knock on the door and had stayed out all night out of sadness and is now probably unconscious and needs to be in hospital. 😭
SHE NEEDS TO BE PUNISHED 😡