Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Audition? 😭
Previous works? 😭
Bhai ye sab nahi dekhta sirf family ya Bigg boss dekhta hai
1. Himesh Reshammiya
2. Katrina kaif
3. Anl arsu (for Bollywood)
aur bhi bahut naam hai.
I was here, but last time we interacted, you gave reaction to my post after 12 days. isliye puchha did you miss me?
wow 🤩
#KisiKaBhaiKisiKiJaan shows 85% jump in national chains. Mass belts up by an even bigger margin. Day 2 estimates difficult to share due to mass but it has certainly surpassed the early predictions through the day.National ChainsDay 1: 5.35 croreDay 2: 9.85 crore (+84%)
ya notebook antim sab flop huijate haJust got to know this movie is remake of Veeram! One more south remake? again by Sallu?woh bhi itni dated movie.
SKF bandh ho jaana chahiye! His production house sucks! Upar se Sallu and his berozgaar yojana for his toli! And he doesn't even launch good talent. Ek taraf kjo dusri taraf ye!
phir kehte he he dnt launch anything good
sab chor mujhe ye bata yeh driven konsa aprachit ka audition derha ha yahaOriginally posted by: Guddu.Pandit
Saaley tu meri jaan hai bhai, tujhpe aise laakhon bhai celeb kurbaan.
Baaki tu mujhe gaali de le if tere bhaijaan ko kuch kaha Maine.
tere reivew ke baad is ke tevar badle kia
Originally posted by: Guddu.Pandit
1. Himesh Reshammiya
2. Katrina kaif
3. Anl arsu (for Bollywood)
aur bhi bahut naam hai.
100 mein se 1 toh tukka lagega!
Ayush, zareen, sneha, athiya, sooraj etc mein se ek Kat nikli woh bhi abhi tak bad actor!
Anyway, chaddooo... seems movie saw a good jump so congos to all Sallu fans... enjoy ✌🏽
Originally posted by: Mai.NePyarKiya
sab chor mujhe ye bata yeh driven konsa aprachit ka audition derha ha yaha
tere reivew ke baad is ke tevar badle kia
I told you earlier also, koi purana ID hai jiski mujhse jalti hai, ye kaafi kuch mujhe dekh ke hi react karti hai, ladki badi anjani hai 😂
100 mein se 1 toh tukka lagega!
Ayush, zareen, sneha, athiya, sooraj etc mein se ek Kat nikli woh bhi abhi tak bad actor!
Anyway, chaddooo... seems movie saw a good jump so congos to all Sallu fans... enjoy ✌🏽
Amitabh Bachchan ki pehli 17 films were flops, if we go by initial flops, then he shouldn't be considered to be a big Mahanayak.
Woh film pe film karta raha, kya pata achi acting karni unhi failure se sikhi 😂
Originally posted by: Mai.NePyarKiya
ya notebook antim sab flop huijate ha
phir kehte he he dnt launch anything good
Are you saying notebook , antim were good? 😲The Ayush sharma ka Antim?
IMO only good film out of his production house was Bajrangi... which was deservedly blockbuster.
https://boxofficeindia.com/report-details.php?articleid=9912
Batwara 1947 review and box office https://x.com/umairsandu/status/2086787063916191938
https://x.com/i/status/2062204090457915871 https://x.com/i/status/2062346154432774504
https://x.com/i/status/2065849770112143836
https://x.com/i/status/2042476951504650617
94