Lollywood Gossip Adda/ SM Updates #3- Page 114

News & Media

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.1k

Views

50.4k

Users

23

Likes

1.8k

Frequent Posters

1169266 thumbnail
Posted: 3 years ago

Originally posted by: Crazyfordrasti

toh phir terebin kyun dekhti ho ๐Ÿคฃ mat dekho na as you always say it a cringe fest ๐Ÿคญ


But tum logon ko toh terebin dekhna hi hai ๐Ÿคฃ๐Ÿ˜‚๐Ÿ˜‚๐Ÿ˜‚

Because I live in Pakistan so trp bhi dy rahi iis drama ko so criticize bhi karny ka haq rakhti hoon Jab drama ki story achi thi tareef karti thi aab acha nahi lag raha hai so tareef nahi kar sakti hoon ๐Ÿ™„ Yeah mein TereBin dekhon gii bhi aur show ky about baat bhi karon gii ๐Ÿ˜Œ
1169266 thumbnail
Posted: 3 years ago

Originally posted by: Crazyfordrasti

par. Tum yeh crap fest kyun dekhti ho ๐Ÿคฃ

personal attacking allowed nahi hai ๐Ÿ™„ time pass ky liye dekhti hoon ๐Ÿ˜Œ I don't watch Indian dramas anymore so yeh drama ko dekh kr time pass kar rahi hoon. After all drama Mujhy free ka torture ky sath free ka entertainment provide bhi karta hai

1169266 thumbnail
Posted: 3 years ago

Originally posted by: Mrinmoyi_me

True that OST should have been used for romantic scenes. But

wohi tou๐Ÿ˜‚ romantic scenes pr kaya hoti hai bewafi kon play karta hai ๐Ÿ˜‚

Mrinmoyi_me thumbnail
11th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 3 years ago

Originally posted by: SunShine_Soul

wohi tou๐Ÿ˜‚ romantic scenes pr kaya hoti hai bewafi kon play karta hai ๐Ÿ˜‚

I knw that scene is from TB. I just felt Wahaj had looked better in other scenes when Meerub ignores Murtasim . But now his average look is good for her. Thats the irony ๐Ÿ˜†
Mrinmoyi_me thumbnail
11th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 3 years ago

Originally posted by: spnfan

https://www.instagram.com/p/CrUOya5td2b/?igshid=YmMyMTA2M2Y=



The dude looks like he will fall asleep in any moment๐Ÿ˜†.

Thank god iska biwi ke saath koi toh pic dekhne ko mila. ๐Ÿ˜ƒ Mujhe toh kuch garbad lag raha tha. ๐Ÿคฃ
Mrinmoyi_me thumbnail
11th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 3 years ago
Badde Badhe brand ke chhoti harkate๐Ÿคฃ

Channelling my Inner Madre Faha. ๐Ÿ˜ˆ

Mahira yeh toh tumne bohot chhoti harkat kardi ๐Ÿคฃ

Edited by Mrinmoyi_me - 3 years ago
Posted: 3 years ago

Originally posted by: Mrinmoyi_me

Badde Badhe brand ke chhoti harkate๐Ÿคฃ

Channelling my Inner Madre Faha. ๐Ÿ˜ˆ

Mahira yeh toh tumne bohot chhoti harkat kardi ๐Ÿคฃ

Atleast she apologized not like other brands like 82ยฐe who don't change their price (no offense to Deepika)

spnfan thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Most Posts (July 2022) Thumbnail + 6
Posted: 3 years ago

Originally posted by: Mrinmoyi_me

I was intrigued by the trailer but I get spooked by this type of shows ๐Ÿ˜†

I finished first episode. I don't know how to feel about it but it's different.

spnfan thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Most Posts (July 2022) Thumbnail + 6
Posted: 3 years ago

Originally posted by: pari87

hahah I wish ๐Ÿ˜ณ

How old is he? Looks very young to me.

Edited by spnfan - 3 years ago
Posted: 3 years ago

Originally posted by: SunShine_Soul

Same here ๐Ÿ˜ŒHum TV is a flop channel and I can't watch unky flop dramas ๐Ÿ˜‘

So sad only fairy tale is their recent hum tv hit show i remember the last hit hum tv show was hum tum and tinkay ka sahara

Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".