Originally posted by: Supari_khala
Minion mujhe tumhare lakshan kuch theek nahin lag rahe barkhurdar
You asked me to loosen up, remember? 😳
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Originally posted by: Supari_khala
Minion mujhe tumhare lakshan kuch theek nahin lag rahe barkhurdar
You asked me to loosen up, remember? 😳

Originally posted by: hasini009
Gentle Minion ko aaj kal kuch jyada hi pyaar araha hain sab par. He’s loving everything/everyone for some reason 😆
Running to write a love letter to Hasini...

Kya yaar sab log Minion ke pichhe pad gaye bas ek "love letter" word ki bajeh se.. wo forum pe almost sabko apni sister maanta hai, Supari ke toh naam mein bhi "khala" hai! Wo kya hi karega! 🤷🏻♀️😆
![]()
Kya yaar sab log Minion ke pichhe pad gaye bas ek "love letter" word ki bajeh se.. wo forum pe almost sabko apni sister maanta hai, Supari ke toh naam mein bhi "khala" hai! Wo kya hi karega! 🤷🏻♀️😆
I was wondering, how come this guy who is brother of every woman on IF, is sending love letters to Billi of all people
I was wondering, how come this guy who is brother of every woman on IF, is sending love letters to Billi of all people
Eh, what does that mean? 😆
Can't a brother send a love letter to his sister?
I asked you to loosen up not go full blown Don Juan on my ass. But it’s fine, you can practice on me. Main isi din ke liye paida hui thi
P:S: I will respond later to the “love” letter when I can process all the psychic downloads I am getting about you. Thank you
Originally posted by: hasini009
Gentle Minion ko aaj kal kuch jyada hi pyaar araha hain sab par. He’s loving everything/everyone for some reason 😆
Qayamat ki nishaaani. Soon enough he will start writing long essays about his lady love ala Inty Minty
Please delete
...
0