khaa ko hum to msg karsakte ha wahwah feel special on IF 😳
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
khaa ko hum to msg karsakte ha wahwah feel special on IF 😳
Originally posted by: TheMinion
Khala, I can't tag you, can't send you a message, what is this sorcery 😆
I wrote you a love letter, hit send button and it told me: User may have allowed sending message to buddy only!!
Please send me a message, so that I can reply to that... 😳


Ladkiyon ko love letter likhta hai....please koi ek dus panno ka essay kheench ke maaro isko...😈
What is this behavior Pooja?
I have no idea why my super innocent message got tagged as matured content
Originally posted by: TheMinion
I have no idea why my super innocent message got tagged as matured content
Minion mujhe tumhare lakshan kuch theek nahin lag rahe barkhurdar
Haan beta ....bhejo mujhe bhi bhejo love letter.....I am ready...😈

Originally posted by: Supari_khala
Minion mujhe tumhare lakshan kuch theek nahin lag rahe barkhurdar
Gentle Minion ko aaj kal kuch jyada hi pyaar araha hain sab par. He’s loving everything/everyone for some reason 😆
Kya yaar sab log Minion ke pichhe pad gaye bas ek "love letter" word ki bajeh se.. wo forum pe almost sabko apni sister maanta hai, Supari ke toh naam mein bhi "khala" hai! Wo kya hi karega! 🤷🏻♀️😆
Please delete
...
0