Originally posted by: whats.up.danger
topic ka sujhav do. Piya ke related hoga to jaada fayda he 🤣
Last time kuch diya tha na..ki Piya ka true love agar Abhay na hota toh kaun hota?
Kabir
Sid
Jeh
Or some other random dude
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: whats.up.danger
topic ka sujhav do. Piya ke related hoga to jaada fayda he 🤣
Last time kuch diya tha na..ki Piya ka true love agar Abhay na hota toh kaun hota?
Kabir
Sid
Jeh
Or some other random dude
thande thande pani se nahana chahiye gaana aye ya na aye gana chahiye 🤣🤣Originally posted by: simply.meghana
I’ll be back after a shower 🤣🚿
Well, yeah. They were not exactly Prince Charming and Snow White, but yeah 😂
ye wala poll kar chuke he. We did a whole series of polls where sabka swayamvar hua tha 🤣Originally posted by: nautankitadka
Last time kuch diya tha na..ki Piya ka true love agar Abhay na hota toh kaun hota?
Kabir
Sid
Jeh
Or some other random dude
as an adult prince charming and snow white r low bar too. Ese kon random ladki ko sote huye kiss karta he 🤣Originally posted by: nautankitadka
Well, yeah. They were not exactly Prince Charming and Snow White, but yeah 😂
Originally posted by: whats.up.danger
channel ke naam me jalebis dekh pehle mujhe laga it was telugu but that scooty was from karnataka so now i dont know 🤣
Kannada show hai. Same as Yeh Hai Chahatein if you know the plot.
jab b itv ke shows ki baat ho to its safe to assume i have no clue 🤣 bhot less shows dekhe he meneOriginally posted by: nautankitadka
Kannada show hai. Same as Yeh Hai Chahatein if you know the plot.
aaj to diya b nai he complaint karne 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: whats.up.danger
ye wala poll kar chuke he. We did a whole series of polls where sabka swayamvar hua tha 🤣
Then you can ask who Piya was most NOT loyal to..
Abhay
Misha
Alina
Maithali
Kabir
Jeh
Etc. Etc.
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k