If people understood what he said he will come off as normal which he isnt๐คฃ.
Does his malvi gave permission to post this kind of pics?๐คฃ
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Tum Mile - Chapter 1 & 2 posted
If people understood what he said he will come off as normal which he isnt๐คฃ.
Does his malvi gave permission to post this kind of pics?๐คฃ
He is going to do the same till the last two epi. Laptop phekke toh dikhao . I dare you ๐คฃOriginally posted by: columbia
thank you ji, Chalo will check out scenes with saboorโฆbut if he is going to jerk her around and she is all the time cryingโฆmai ne laptop ko balcony se phek deni hai,,
I am desperately looking for a cute pair to watchโฆ
Do you still want WU ๐๐คฃOriginally posted by: SunShine_Soul
Thankfully I stopped watching yeh drama bht phly hi ๐
https://reviewit.pk/tere-bin-episode-27-and-28-disappoint-fans/amp/
Originally posted by: Mrinmoyi_me
He is going to do the same till the last two epi. Laptop phekke toh dikhao . I dare you ๐คฃ
Apne phone se type kar rahi hun,,. Filhaal laptop niche vaali Aunty ke balcony mei behosh pada hai
Wow .. You go girl . ๐๐ผ๐Originally posted by: columbia
Apne phone se type kar rahi hun,,. Filhaal laptop niche vaali Aunty ke balcony mei behosh pada hai
Muskil ka OST chalake Laptop o hosh mein lana parge lagta hain๐คฃ
No Thanks๐ I don't want to torture myself anymore๐ฅฑ I'm done iis TB aur MPHT naam ky crap fests syOriginally posted by: Mrinmoyi_me
Do you still want WU ๐๐คฃ
Originally posted by: SunShine_Soul
No Thanks๐ I don't want to torture myself anymore๐ฅฑ I'm done iis TB aur MPHT naam ky crap fests sy
Ramadan seems to be meherban on you . Congrats for getting out of Wahaj addiction ๐ฅณ๐
Originally posted by: Mrinmoyi_me
Wow .. You go girl . ๐๐ผ๐
Muskil ka OST chalake Laptop o hosh mein lana parge lagta hain๐คฃ
Yโฆ. Oโฆ. Y โฆ.
donโt we have decent shows to watch. Other than Kuch Ankahi kuch hai hi nahi.. which we can just watch .. achaa sa romance โฆ really miss shows like YKS,
Haseen vaadiyan โฆ khulaaa aasmanโฆ
Abbb sab log jaake voh teen chaar ghar mei shoot karte hi rehte haiโฆ dimaag kharab ho jaani hai
There is no decent show currently with cute pairs. I always watch show firstly because of pair.Originally posted by: columbia
Yโฆ. Oโฆ. Y โฆ.
donโt we have decent shows to watch. Other than Kuch Ankahi kuch hai hi nahi.. which we can just watch .. achaa sa romance โฆ really miss shows like YKS,Haseen vaadiyan โฆ khulaaa aasmanโฆ
Abbb sab log jaake voh teen chaar ghar mei shoot karte hi rehte haiโฆ dimaag kharab ho jaani hai
I did like Woh Pagal Si despite the negativity cause I really like Saad doing a decent Lead role after a long time and Hira and Saad pairing was cute..
Originally posted by: SunShine_Soul
No Thanks๐ I don't want to torture myself anymore๐ฅฑ I'm done iis TB aur MPHT naam ky crap fests sy
show isn't even that bad, it always had illogical characters and plot holes..
but the fans however!! yikes! #facepalm
wonder if they're getting annoyed because Wahaj looks horrible on the show these days..