Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
Chalo gals i will be off to bed. 🤗 See ya tomo ❤️good day and night

On that note, I will meet you all tomorrow too! Shubh ratri ❤️
Have a nice day, Meghana 🤗
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
Chalo gals i will be off to bed. 🤗 See ya tomo ❤️good day and night

On that note, I will meet you all tomorrow too! Shubh ratri ❤️
Have a nice day, Meghana 🤗
Originally posted by: nautankitadka
On that note, I will meet you all tomorrow too! Shubh ratri ❤️
Have a nice day, Meghana 🤗
Bye tanu 🤗
Were you in MHRW forum too 😳
I was quite active there as well!
Initially when the show was doing really good!
Omg look at that hairstyle lol😆
Why did he debut with the name "Vicky Soni"?
I'll ask in the next q&a
Woh uska bhi jawab nahi dega
🤣 obviously he will ignore. Sawal hi ese kar ri ho tum 🤣Originally posted by: StayAwayFromMe
Omg look at that hairstyle lol😆
Why did he debut with the name "Vicky Soni"?
I'll ask in the next q&a
Woh uska bhi jawab nahi dega
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
Good morning 🤗
What a coincidence that I showed up here 🤗🤣 good morning to you
i was thinking same. 🤣🤣 Bas mujhe laga u were bhatakoing here 🤣🤣Originally posted by: simply.meghana
What a coincidence that I showed up here 🤗🤣 good morning to you
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
i was thinking same. 🤣🤣 Bas mujhe laga u were bhatakoing here 🤣🤣
I also had a feeling that someone would be here 🤣
and then we found each other here 🤣 tuning sahi he ekdum 🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
and then we found each other here 🤣 tuning sahi he ekdum 🤣
hai na 🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k