Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
i saw that loooong time back. Recently my brother was watching it again so i watched small small clips 🤣 aye praful ay hansa 🤣






I remember it only coz of the memorable dialogues 😆
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
i saw that loooong time back. Recently my brother was watching it again so i watched small small clips 🤣 aye praful ay hansa 🤣






I remember it only coz of the memorable dialogues 😆
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
meghs we didnt notice this 🤣 he did say stay away bas bhasha badal li 🤣
Classic itv 🤣 say it in Hindi the first time then provide the translation in English afterwards 🤣
Learn English with ITV 🤣
🤣🤣jayshree whenever she did something: nai to goli maar dena. Babuji ko 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
yaha b copy paste. Suite life ka b kuch adaptation tha i remember 😆
may be indians sab kuch copy paste karte he kyuki sara original material colonials churakar lekar gaye 🤣🤣
Kya Mast Hai Life, Dhoom Machao Dhoom et al from those 2-3 years were nice. The adaptations I did not watch, but same to same hi hoga. They had one for Good Luck Charlie too 😆
🤣 they r teaching english to viewersOriginally posted by: simply.meghana
Classic itv 🤣 say it in Hindi the first time then provide the translation in English afterwards 🤣
Learn English with ITV 🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
only in dialogue not in actions 🤣
Actions mein toh: Aaja Piya, tujhe bacha lu 🤣
i remember thay good luck niki 🤣🤣Originally posted by: nautankitadka
Kya Mast Hai Life, Dhoom Machao Dhoom et al from those 2-3 years were nice. The adaptations I did not watch, but same to same hi hoga. They had one for Good Luck Charlie too 😆
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
good catch 🤣🤣🤣 he legit remembered two dialogues jo usne tape recorder ki tarah bajaye the 🤣🤣
Isse accha tape recorder pe hi save kar leta aur phir woh play hote rehta 😛🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
🤣 they r teaching english to viewers
Learn English in exchange for some brain cells 🤣
usne socha hoga roj insult karuga to stay awy karegi ladki. But use pata nai tha vo piya he piya 🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k