Poll
What bothers u the most in real life
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Originally posted by: kshitu_20
Doctor Reet se bhi aage poll me 😲
I wasn't a fan of him but ab mujhe bura lag raha uske liye 😆
Haa.. Bechare ne aarav ko bachaya par phir bhi fan nehi bana koi🤣... Woh soch raha hai kya mein reet se bhi jyada pakao hoon🥴
Ehsaan fans are voting on different options i feel to dilute the poll 😥😥😥
Not questioning that but Reet ko bas fokat me dala tha maine
Conspiracy 🤔😁... Btw ehsan fans hain kya forum mein koi(excluding nabni haa😂) mujhe seriously janna hai.. Pehle toh mein bhi thi fan but is kaand ke baad bhi koi pankha reh gya kya🤔
A wife like Reet (yes mango we know)

ssp -- too funny!
Ehsaan fans are voting on different options i feel to dilute the poll 😥😥😥
Not questioning that but Reet ko bas fokat me dala tha maine
seee... reet is not that bad.

Originally posted by: Nabni_blr31
I voted for dresses like Katha..😆 mujhe nahi chahiye.😆
Why the Doctor is in the list?😲 Ayio, he is such a nice doctor.
I voted for dresses like katha. and the doctor. he was annoying. 😆
Originally posted by: mango.falooda
I voted for dresses like katha. and the doctor. he was annoying. 😆
I knew dress hoga ur choice
Everyone knows u have not voted for Reet 😂