I did love the precap tho! Is abhi slowly coming around 🥺🥰.
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
I did love the precap tho! Is abhi slowly coming around 🥺🥰.
I didn’t get the “Aap doctor hain is liye…” is she saying if he wasn’t a doctor people would talk if he stayed in the house?
https://twitter.com/abhira_univers/status/1619501553748148224?s=20&t=XNKk71UdWJWnShJZIlfnGQ
I have decided from now on I am going to address kairav as PBKKLoved the chat with marshmallow wali doodh. And the awkwardness. Glad they can afford marshmallows.
Oops - Ak’s slip about Abhir’s glasses!
Kv is upset and angry with Akshara for taking off and marrying an anjaan Aadmi. 🙄
Hated Manjari Aarohi conversation.
Precap: Abhi apologized for the Seerat maa comment. And Akshara ran behind Abhi’s car.
please be khamosh kairav
Today was abhira day 😳 at least they spoke to eo.
I don't want to talk about km and goenkas they are useless. I know precaps are misleading but looks like ak bohot jaldi pighal jaayega I mean ek sorry bolne par if she's running behind abhi's car then i can't expect anything blast from her .
Also I feel so bad for her koi nahi hai uska looks like everybody is blaming her even after 6 years for some or other thing kisiko uski parvah nahi hai😒
I ran the scene Ash what was it about
I think so! Cause the way they showed them going in the house I raised my eyebrow 😂🤣. The whole evening no one came to help ak but oh ahe lets a random man in the house! All hell would break loose 🤦🏻♀️
So Abhi remembers everything he uttered that day?
But he only apologized for the Seerat comment. So he too ( like Manjari) holds her responsible for Neel’s death and the death of his babies, for Aarohi’s widowhood and for Roohi’s fatherless state.
Wow I liked it.PPKK it is🤣Originally posted by: Hopefaith
I have decided from now on I am going to address kairav as PBKK
please be khamosh kairav
Is it going off air. I heard July being replaced by a new show? Is this true.
2