Still auditioning for her next show😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Still auditioning for her next show😆
Life experience lene caz BB ke siwa jagah jhatam.ho gayi thi learning ki🤣🤣
Learnings= mandali ki chaathna unka daasi banana
Total doormat hai yeh asli doormat but funny ke the term that is easily thrown for people who are not so casually by utv fandom and esp dumbul fans ..is nit being used for the real doormat
Originally posted by: HoneY_BeE
She is in the show for the sole purpose of serving and inhouse entertainment for the mandali ☺️
Arey this is the greatest purpose in the show, don’t you know? Sumbul ji ka “talent” and “goodness” dikh raha hai as per her fangirls 😆
I said way back also ki yeh aur Shalin takkar ke overactors hain isliye she is so drawn to him😆.
Originally posted by: WhtsinAname
Still auditioning for her next show😆
According to her fans, she is greatest actress on ITV ever, so wonder why she still feels the need to “audition” 😆.
it was damnn funny loved this new sumbul
chal sumbi shuru hoja 🤣
Arey this is the greatest purpose in the show, don’t you know? Sumbul ji ka “talent” and “goodness” dikh raha hai as per her fangirls 😆
I said way back also ki yeh aur Shalin takkar ke overactors hain isliye she is so drawn to him😆.
Now i understand all her overacting it was for votes....she was insecure that she could leave this week 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: naadanmasakalli
Life experience lene caz BB ke siwa jagah jhatam.ho gayi thi learning ki🤣🤣
Learnings= mandali ki chaathna unka daasi banana
Total doormat hai yeh asli doormat but funny ke the term that is easily thrown for people who are not so casually by utv fandom and esp dumbul fans ..is nit being used for the real doormat
Hey... don't be mean she also learned some geography
Originally posted by: HoneY_BeE
Now i understand all her overacting it was for votes....she was insecure that she could leave this week 🤣🤣
Arey but why is she so insecure about elimination? Didn’t she claim she has Army of fans? 😆
Upar se iske maalik Sajid ji bhi toh hain apni daasi no.1 Sumbul ko bachaane ke liye. Ise bharosa nahin on her fans or her Sajid ji? 🤭😂
Gautam would beg to disagree on how much geography she learnt 🤪🤣
She is so boring and tacky 🤢
Shalin toh yun hi badnaam hain asli overacting toh dumbul ji ka chalta rehta hain 24 x 7 😳
Boring and tacky is in high demand this season. Along with Ofcourse justifying a man throwing things in front of a girl but expecting a girl to just take that out of “gratefulness in dosti” 👏😆