Lol! I know! Crew ka khana rakh diya hoga! Atleast dikhane ke liye paneer rakh dete😆
Shayad Harshad ne ghar ka khana table par rakh diya aur Rajasthani veg thali order cancelled 🙂
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Lol! I know! Crew ka khana rakh diya hoga! Atleast dikhane ke liye paneer rakh dete😆
Shayad Harshad ne ghar ka khana table par rakh diya aur Rajasthani veg thali order cancelled 🙂
wht was tht m still in shock
production company can't afford even one plate of biryaani to show off,just like the 2 rs Gunda can come inside the famous Birla hospital ..tease the music therapist ,no cctv ,no security and ablaze the hospital into ashes..nobody nearby except the hero...🤭😜
Do we have any expectations of Hyderabadi dum biryani with apricot delight and double ka meetha 😃🤣😂?
U guys are hilarious🤣. I mean here I am - traumatised by zero romance and pathetic execution of whatever scraps and tidbits of romance they give - and u guys discuss food🤣
What to do ,frustration coming out through food ?
ohhh yes how can I forget tht🙄
You expect them to get biryani?! High hopes! I got my lesson when I saw the Vanilla Cornetto in that empty Birla House fridge.. 😆
this was such a breather this morning from otherwise negative twitter
are swiggy zomato use kar lete, pranali anways pro hai in using tht🤣🤣🤣🤣Originally posted by: SunnyWhite
production company can't afford even one plate of biryaani to show off,just like the 2 rs Gunda can come inside the famous Birla hospital ..tease the music therapist ,no cctv ,no security and ablaze the hospital into ashes..nobody nearby except the hero...🤭😜
Do we have any expectations of Hyderabadi dum biryani with apricot delight and double ka meetha 😃🤣😂?
Garima ko pata nai kya dishmani hai abhira se🙄
Oh aap ho!
I even read out your entire tweet to my serial listening husband because it was so funny.
But uss Chikki show ke promotions team - they are so badass they figure they’ll just poach the S3 viewers for their show! 🤣