Lol! I know! Crew ka khana rakh diya hoga! Atleast dikhane ke liye paneer rakh dete😆
Shayad Harshad ne ghar ka khana table par rakh diya aur Rajasthani veg thali order cancelled 🙂
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Lol! I know! Crew ka khana rakh diya hoga! Atleast dikhane ke liye paneer rakh dete😆
Shayad Harshad ne ghar ka khana table par rakh diya aur Rajasthani veg thali order cancelled 🙂
wht was tht m still in shock
production company can't afford even one plate of biryaani to show off,just like the 2 rs Gunda can come inside the famous Birla hospital ..tease the music therapist ,no cctv ,no security and ablaze the hospital into ashes..nobody nearby except the hero...🤭😜
Do we have any expectations of Hyderabadi dum biryani with apricot delight and double ka meetha 😃🤣😂?
U guys are hilarious🤣. I mean here I am - traumatised by zero romance and pathetic execution of whatever scraps and tidbits of romance they give - and u guys discuss food🤣
What to do ,frustration coming out through food ?
ohhh yes how can I forget tht🙄
You expect them to get biryani?! High hopes! I got my lesson when I saw the Vanilla Cornetto in that empty Birla House fridge.. 😆
this was such a breather this morning from otherwise negative twitter
are swiggy zomato use kar lete, pranali anways pro hai in using tht🤣🤣🤣🤣Originally posted by: SunnyWhite
production company can't afford even one plate of biryaani to show off,just like the 2 rs Gunda can come inside the famous Birla hospital ..tease the music therapist ,no cctv ,no security and ablaze the hospital into ashes..nobody nearby except the hero...🤭😜
Do we have any expectations of Hyderabadi dum biryani with apricot delight and double ka meetha 😃🤣😂?
Garima ko pata nai kya dishmani hai abhira se🙄
Oh aap ho!
I even read out your entire tweet to my serial listening husband because it was so funny.
But uss Chikki show ke promotions team - they are so badass they figure they’ll just poach the S3 viewers for their show! 🤣