Faisal ke liye gaana baja
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Tum Mile - Chapter 1 & 2 posted
Faisal ke liye gaana baja
Faisu is doing good👍🏼
Faisu ka flag gira wapas 😭
Originally posted by: Priya258
Overall this season failed to bring that spark cause of weak contestants,favouritism and biasedness.
Yeah
I remember how it was hyped by Rohit Shetty
Saying that it has least aborts
But kya phuski and annoying season raha
I missed episodes dekha bhi nahi time hone ke baad bhi to skip drama
Well done Faisal
If Tushaar and Faisu are in top 2
I want Faisu to win. But i know they will make tusshar winner 😔
Congratulations Faisu🥳
Same here