Kyun bhai? 🤦🏻♀️ 6 din ka torture kaafi nahin tha kya?Originally posted by: Swaydheenta
Be ready to see lots of BDs and delayed episodes in ghum.
https://twitter.com/Sairat019/status/1569344410944700424?t=DJKI88TAE505YcnYPKthgg&s=19
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Kyun bhai? 🤦🏻♀️ 6 din ka torture kaafi nahin tha kya?Originally posted by: Swaydheenta
Be ready to see lots of BDs and delayed episodes in ghum.
https://twitter.com/Sairat019/status/1569344410944700424?t=DJKI88TAE505YcnYPKthgg&s=19
7 days matlab more inconsistencies, more illogical scenes, more toxicity, more BDs and more cringe 🙄
7 days matlab more inconsistencies, more illogical scenes, more toxicity, more BDs and more cringe 🙄
Sunday will be recap.
Good RWSp s ending.
Don't worry...
Agar Pakhi ka current Pati injure ho bhi gaya to uski pehli biwi usko bahot aachhe se thik kar degi...
Audience can debate kounse sindoor ka rang gehra hai 🤣🤣
I will make a topic for poll on kiske sindoor ka rang jyada gehra hai...🤣🤣
I will make a topic for poll on kiske sindoor ka rang jyada gehra hai...🤣🤣
Also add a criteria for toxicity of the sindoor on the brain cells of the user 😉
Since bahot organic organic ho raha hai.... contaminants in it 🤣
Jyada ho gaya kya? Sorry... mera technical part bahar aa gaya ekdum 🤪
Also add a criteria for toxicity of the sindoor on the brain cells of the user 😉
Since bahot organic organic ho raha hai.... contaminants in it 🤣
Jyada ho gaya kya? Sorry... mera technical part bahar aa gaya ekdum 🤪
This marriage is predicament for Virat.
Weekend pe Ashwini ka cabaret dance rakhe for all I care. But Bhavani ka pole dance hoga, toh I will watch.Originally posted by: kashmayurfan
Sukh shanti ko tata bye bye bheno
Only nutty is safe. She doesn’t bother during weekends 🤣🤣🤣🤣
Weekend pe Ashwini ka cabaret dance rakhe for all I care. But Bhavani ka pole dance hoga, toh I will watch.
With glasses.
Virat to get wounded. Pakhi to confront sai.