Jiska sindhoor hai wo aa gyi hai...so Pakhi not needed now
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Jiska sindhoor hai wo aa gyi hai...so Pakhi not needed now
Aeeee vankar plz plz plz atleast Sunday ko hume achhee SaiRat scenes de Dena.
Originally posted by: SunqianFan
Kuch nahi aayega . Uski gaadi puncture ho chuki hai 🤣🤪.
He is again reminding me of thar desert
Na na our Viru boi is like Anil Kapoor kabhi budha na hone wala.
Sunday s recap
Originally posted by: Mayagujral
biwi ne shaant kardiya❤️
Some things never change
ONLY SAI CAN CALM HIM DOWN...
SBS SAID - Isse ek baat toh saaf hoti h ki virat sai ko aaj bhi utna hi chahta h. Uske khilaf ek word nhi sun sakta hai.
SBS ALSO SAID 5 YEARS.
ALSO SAID SAMRAT KO AISE GUSSE ME MARTA DEKH KE BACCHE SMJH NHI PAA RAHE.
These caps are just love 💕
SaiRat be like mla jaye tel lene , let us do some angsty romance(par wo hume kabhi milega nhi 😭😭)
And thanks for tagging .
Originally posted by: Swaydheenta
Be ready to see lots of BDs and delayed episodes in ghum.
https://twitter.com/Sairat019/status/1569344410944700424?t=DJKI88TAE505YcnYPKthgg&s=19
https://twitter.com/AnujKiAnupamaa/status/1569345627221557251?t=DKitz5hdr0qBwprglbUqDw&s=19
I hate bd's they just ruin all the episode and watching experience.
Ab what can we do chodho.
And thanks for tagging. ❤️
Don't worry...
Agar Pakhi ka current Pati injure ho bhi gaya to uski pehli biwi usko bahot aachhe se thik kar degi...
Audience can debate kounse sindoor ka rang gehra hai 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: nethraa_99
There is a huge possibility that I have messed up the word..but the meaning is this...
When we used to play (as kids), sometimes very small children will come and ask to join
Bit we don't want them in the game because they are too young to play it
So we will pretend to include them...but they will actually not be part of the game ...for example, nobody will catch them 😆. We used to call them kachi mitti
We used to call them Kacchha Limbu/Nimbu 🤣
Don't worry...
Agar Pakhi ka current Pati injure ho bhi gaya to uski pehli biwi usko bahot aachhe se thik kar degi...
Audience can debate kounse sindoor ka rang gehra hai 🤣🤣
Organic wala sindoor halka rehta hai. Milawat nahi rehta hai. So will be light.
Normal Wale mein red colour mix karte hain so it will be deep.
Organic wala sindoor halka rehta hai. Milawat nahi rehta hai. So will be light.
Normal Wale mein red colour mix karte hain so it will be deep.
See... now you are seeing pojivitbity 🤣