Kyun bhai? 🤦🏻♀️ 6 din ka torture kaafi nahin tha kya?Originally posted by: Swaydheenta
Be ready to see lots of BDs and delayed episodes in ghum.
https://twitter.com/Sairat019/status/1569344410944700424?t=DJKI88TAE505YcnYPKthgg&s=19
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Kyun bhai? 🤦🏻♀️ 6 din ka torture kaafi nahin tha kya?Originally posted by: Swaydheenta
Be ready to see lots of BDs and delayed episodes in ghum.
https://twitter.com/Sairat019/status/1569344410944700424?t=DJKI88TAE505YcnYPKthgg&s=19
7 days matlab more inconsistencies, more illogical scenes, more toxicity, more BDs and more cringe 🙄
7 days matlab more inconsistencies, more illogical scenes, more toxicity, more BDs and more cringe 🙄
Sunday will be recap.
Good RWSp s ending.
Don't worry...
Agar Pakhi ka current Pati injure ho bhi gaya to uski pehli biwi usko bahot aachhe se thik kar degi...
Audience can debate kounse sindoor ka rang gehra hai 🤣🤣
I will make a topic for poll on kiske sindoor ka rang jyada gehra hai...🤣🤣
I will make a topic for poll on kiske sindoor ka rang jyada gehra hai...🤣🤣
Also add a criteria for toxicity of the sindoor on the brain cells of the user 😉
Since bahot organic organic ho raha hai.... contaminants in it 🤣
Jyada ho gaya kya? Sorry... mera technical part bahar aa gaya ekdum 🤪
Also add a criteria for toxicity of the sindoor on the brain cells of the user 😉
Since bahot organic organic ho raha hai.... contaminants in it 🤣
Jyada ho gaya kya? Sorry... mera technical part bahar aa gaya ekdum 🤪
This marriage is predicament for Virat.
Weekend pe Ashwini ka cabaret dance rakhe for all I care. But Bhavani ka pole dance hoga, toh I will watch.Originally posted by: kashmayurfan
Sukh shanti ko tata bye bye bheno
Only nutty is safe. She doesn’t bother during weekends 🤣🤣🤣🤣
Weekend pe Ashwini ka cabaret dance rakhe for all I care. But Bhavani ka pole dance hoga, toh I will watch.
With glasses.
Virat to get wounded. Pakhi to confront sai.