Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
i had a guess k office kaam se gaye hoge tum🤣 koi na hota he. 🤣 Me aaj aai pure teo years k baad unless u count the time i had to return asset in rainforest🤣
Returning assets doesn’t count 🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
i had a guess k office kaam se gaye hoge tum🤣 koi na hota he. 🤣 Me aaj aai pure teo years k baad unless u count the time i had to return asset in rainforest🤣
Returning assets doesn’t count 🤣
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
kisi ko AT creator ka naam yaad ho toh batana 🤣🤣
I’m drawing a blank 🤣
So the key to not get your blood sucked is to be Vitamin D deficient like I was some years ago 🤣🤣
hehe then this is first. I had forgotten office me timepass kitna hota he. Id card banwane k liye me bethi hu visitor room me chilling 🤣
meghu ki new trick hai sara maal isko chahiye 🤣Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
product rating down ho ra he biddi amma. Sambhalo apne business ko 🤣
yes i remeber this joke. Sirf apni sochna he. Bichare vampires ka kon sochega 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
hehe then this is first. I had forgotten office me timepass kitna hota he. Id card banwane k liye me bethi hu visitor room me chilling 🤣
Sach mein…..and the free things too. I “stole” many teabags from the snacks area before I left 🤣🤣
🤣🤣🤣Originally posted by: simply.meghana
So the key to not get your blood sucked is to be Vitamin D deficient like I was some years ago 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
meghu ki new trick hai sara maal isko chahiye 🤣
Doesn’t matter if I want it or not 🤣 if it can’t be delivered then it’s all for naught 🤣
but unko kya pata tumhare me he ya nai. So they might suck ur blood nevertheless 🤣Originally posted by: simply.meghana
So the key to not get your blood sucked is to be Vitamin D deficient like I was some years ago 🤣🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k