Chalo kuch naya hua 😆
Chalo kuch naya hua 😆
Originally posted by: -Sunshine
Lekin mere bharose pe abhi poore utar rahe hein
I predicted 140+ before the match
140+ bhi muskhil hai 😂
They were in pressure since start.
Originally posted by: BeingBlunt
LOL. My uncle specially came to watch it in my house. he was out to buy something. He didnt went back to his house but come to mine because its in the way.
Dedication👏
Pakistani batsman be like
Tu chal main aya 😂
Originally posted by: shruti46
They had taken all kinds of precautions still there will be dust particles in air.
800 cr worth property dusted in 9 sec
Yeah
But water sprinkle kara hain shayad
Omg mera Bhuvi on a roll 😍😍
Iska matlab Shaheen ki duaon mein koi asar nhi 🤔
Originally posted by: BeingBlunt
LOL. My uncle specially came to watch it in my house. he was out to buy something. He didnt went back to his house but come to mine because its in the way.
I was watching on tv and on phone from the one my friend was live shooting it 🤣
Tv per pehle aaya and uske phone ke live mein late se
I was like tere yaha bohot slow hain 🤣
Matlab? 😆
pakistan had a great chance to score 150+
but they had to collapse
Happy Independence Day to all our India Forums Members. 🏏Sri Lanka vs India, 1st Test, India tour of Sri Lanka 2026🏏 There's a sense of...
🏏 Zimbabwe vs India, 3rd T20I, India tour of Zimbabwe 2026 🏏 India will look to complete a clean sweep when they take on Zimbabwe in the third...
Sound Funny for me 1st time any country host india in india. Its not official yet because SL test series Asian Games most likely around in that...
🏏 India Women tour of Australia 2026: Australia W vs India W Test Match🏏 Looking at the records, Australia has historically been the stronger...
https://www.espncricinfo.com/story/afghanistan-sri-lanka-white-ball-series-set-to-be-postponed-due-to-west-asia-conflict-1527497 The T20I leg of...
496