arey aryan Babu ki mann mein to laddoo phootingsOriginally posted by: WriterReview
Back to square one
now Imlie has again reasons to stay in Rathore house to solve Bhaskar Times problems.
Lol... again Malini-Imlie tussle...
lage raho aryan bhai....
arey aryan Babu ki mann mein to laddoo phootingsOriginally posted by: WriterReview
Back to square one
now Imlie has again reasons to stay in Rathore house to solve Bhaskar Times problems.
Lol... again Malini-Imlie tussle...
lage raho aryan bhai....
bina ilu ki cheeku kaise banta hai? π£Originally posted by: Param-Sundari
Eternally thankful to Jo Baba for cutting the tree house.
Warna ye Bina ILU bole cheeku le aate π€¦
kya pata.. may b she thot all other shows r either show bedroom r terrace tho hum alag karte hain.. always jungle mein Mangal.. coz house always has secret admirers.. jungle is always free.. and who cares abt pricks and pains wen they r in different world βΊοΈβΊοΈβΊοΈOriginally posted by: missFiesty_69
π€£
Lol. But ek baat, atleast, I can tell you they wanna portray the couple emotions mein beh gaye π har bhar Aisa hona is π€’ it must surely the way do it right ?! Which means Gul likes it right ?!π·π΅βπ«
All I wanna know is why do it where it pricks ?! Cant couples have normal SR without pricking π€’?! Galat nahi hai bhai π€·π»ββοΈ ππ
so he was gulping hard that his head shookOriginally posted by: BreezyMeadows
https://twitter.com/arbi_kp/status/1559738727496183808?s=20&t=p1Pl9gMjdN74ZpQRW62Fww
I'm sorry but I just cannot get over this episode. It is simply impossible for me. Urgghh how can two people look so perfect together
Its STAR Plus but some different country's I guess
But the AD 





DIL SE DIL MIL GAYA! HAY SE KAISI YEH HAYAAAA. π€©π€€ #samjhakaroOriginally posted by: missFiesty_69
Does Gul have a kink with hay ππ΅βπ«π·?? Nahi matlab har jagah wahi baat
Couple nayi,
hayplace wahi, Gul Plus π³ππ
Aryan Babu aur Imaliya ko poocho. they knows it best πππ
They don't believe in words. they believe in action π€£π€£
Originally posted by: handlerxsaviour
bina ilu ki cheeku kaise banta hai? π£
π€£π€£π€£π€£π€£Originally posted by: Lethamukund
Aryan Babu aur Imaliya ko poocho. they knows it best πππ
They don't believe in words. they believe in action π€£π€£
So we r going to have independently day celebration..
Aap phir se topic pe agaya ππ€£