Kispe bhashan🤣Kya kiya tumne😆
Kispe bhashan🤣Kya kiya tumne😆
arre yaar india wale bank ka online banking karna hai woh nahi ho raha and i didnt have time to look into it so now dad is piised
😆 sab maasi bas yahi bolegi.
Yes Channa mereya
Originally posted by: Vedika.Kapoor
arre yaar india wale bank ka online banking karna hai woh nahi ho raha and i didnt have time to look into it so now dad is piised
🤣Lol.. aaj dekhlo free to ho i guess🤔
Main maasi hoke nahi bolti yeh 🤣
Yup
Oh great.. i wanna watch it too.. will binge watch it today😆
nahi hoon free but will try 🤣 warna kal free hoon tab karungi
Cool. 1st epi itna khaas nahi but u will like it as epis progresses
U r the only maasi that I approve🤣
thank you 🤣 coz I know how kids are. india mein bohut nazaare dekh liye 🤣
My dear friends, here is the Cricket Chat Club. You guys can chat about anything and everything, but please refrain from chatting about the...
https://www.cricinfo.com/story/ajinkya-rahane-announces-retirement-from-international-cricket-1548072 Good for him, he is done anyway --even if...
🏏 England Women vs India Women, One-off Test @ Lord's, London🏏 Harmanpreet Kaur-led India and Nat Sciver-Brunt-led England will etch their...
https://www.cricinfo.com/story/county-championship-r-sai-kishore-signs-six-match-deal-with-gloucestershire-1544922 good luck Manav suthar did...
Its Shocking for me that Ben Stokes decide to go from international cricket.
554