As soon as she touched his hair/head he said “Maa”in today’s episode!
Originally posted by: Mehersudha
he is not calling her maa till now he is saying aap.
As soon as she touched his hair/head he said “Maa”in today’s episode!
Originally posted by: Mehersudha
he is not calling her maa till now he is saying aap.
Originally posted by: anuandavi
Molestation wala track nahi chahiye... Trauma is too much for anyone... I dont want to see rhat...
Mujhse bolke kya faayda...I am not a CV...
It's just speculation though....anyways, there is a reason Abhi was called halfway and that guy "noticed" Akshu. Ab aise hi toh notice nahin kiya hoga.
Hain na? Even the writers think so!
Originally posted by: Mehersudha
kya batayi ho. Ek mirchi Kum hua namak jyada dala school bus nikal gaya doodh phatgaya sab Teri galati hi to aurat. Current cut hua , gadi mein petrol nahi sab Teri galati hi to mard. 😂
Bahute tension hai duniya me bhaiya
After watching today's episode
I suddenly remembered
Haila main to Mimi ki ostrich hua karti thi
Kya jodi banayi hai uperwale 😍😍😍
Main shuturmurg mere bae ke baal shuturmurg jaise
*Najar Utaar Loon (THU THU THU)
Ash you are crushing on the oldie🤣
Originally posted by: Mehersudha
Forgot manjari moaning there with kid. Harsh will think peeda poye If fire is caught. Or Harsh jumping into fire and Bindu babloo jodi rucking shocking all. Today her diaLogues her life is desert so some Krupa days by cvs that way on her so that she won't involve next stays happy with her piya toseeee.
Manju moaning with the kid makes her sound such a pedophile
you know when she started song i got suffocation . What will happen next karke. Bacha has to run away from hospital 😂
Waah our show back to top2 and trp increased
“Nothing can dim the light which shines from within.” ― Maya Angelou That is the best way to describe Abhira Sharma- The Gen 4 Fl Her strength...
Since Maira is not being replaced, and neither Arman nor Abhira are being killed off, this marks a first in YRKKH history. For the first time...
Hi aaj meine episode dekha toh aaj updates my style
In Gen 3, Makers started glorification of gareebi as true "Happiness" We had to watch a scene where entire mohalla and cast cheered on a man who...
https://www.instagram.com/reel/DVhJbpejIsJ/?igsh=djgyYWtldmFjdHhz
882