aajkal wahan bhi nahi milta kuch bhi bakwaas ke ilawa 🙄 sm se bhi sanyas lena padega
aajkal wahan bhi nahi milta kuch bhi bakwaas ke ilawa 🙄 sm se bhi sanyas lena padega
Originally posted by: Vedika.Kapoor
aajkal wahan bhi nahi milta kuch bhi bakwaas ke ilawa 🙄 sm se bhi sanyas lena padega
Sanyas na lo nahi toh kuch bhi info nahi milegi of Rra😆
no info is better than reading bad stuff🤣
goons aik bhana tha real reason duck walk hai 🤣Originally posted by: Mish14bir26
nahi he died by saving sai from goons😭😭😭😭😭😭.
Duck walk se he got impressed🤣🤣🤣m
yeh dekho sare isne accept krlia 🥳 shadi pakki smjho ab 🤣Originally posted by: Mish14bir26
okay I am admitting I like her because she looks like a hawwt man🥶🥶🥵🥵🥵🥵🥵🥵🥵. Fine done, mil gayi khushi😑😑 . Chalti bhi sharaabhi ke jaise hai☺️☺️omaga turu lob☺️☺️😘😘
Originally posted by: Vedika.Kapoor
i dont regret it 🤣🙃 considering all i did was voice my opinion. I rest my case here 🤣
IMMJ2 remake coming on tamil
https://www.indiaforums.com/forum/bollywood/5295349/alia-bhatt-is-pregnant
yeh bhi topic.................. 🤷♀️🤷♀️🤷♀️🤷♀️
not interested and i dont know tamil 🤣 plus vr for ne can only be rra 🥰
Originally posted by: Mish14bir26
hann haan saari innocence aap dono me hi hai sirf🤣🤣🤣
🤣🤣🥺.looks like i need to talk with shivani in pm😈😈😈😈👿👿👿👿👿👹👹👹👹👹😾😾😾😾😾😾.
Areyyy Paapi didi ko pucho...mereko kyun
Originally posted by: Mish14bir26
Anyone watching aashiqana..Koi toh hoga jo dekh raha hai iss show ko 🤣🤣🤣😎😎
Not me lol, but I think you already know that right 🤣
My dear friends, here is the Cricket Chat Club. You guys can chat about anything and everything, but please refrain from chatting about the...
https://www.cricinfo.com/story/ajinkya-rahane-announces-retirement-from-international-cricket-1548072 Good for him, he is done anyway --even if...
🏏 England Women vs India Women, One-off Test @ Lord's, London🏏 Harmanpreet Kaur-led India and Nat Sciver-Brunt-led England will etch their...
https://www.cricinfo.com/story/county-championship-r-sai-kishore-signs-six-match-deal-with-gloucestershire-1544922 good luck Manav suthar did...
Its Shocking for me that Ben Stokes decide to go from international cricket.
554