Page
of
1Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: imsoumyasrk06
I had attached YouTube link..so it is confirmed next creature is Yeti🤣🤣
Now I will watch Naagin 6 for Yeti!!🤣🤣🤣 i already mentioned in earlier post that Pratha's daughter very well be boogie monster or dragon. There you go we got snow monster.i know Pratha's daughter is not Yeti but these CVS come up with worst creatures.
i am more worried what if they how rishab as yeti 🤔 band darwaze ka peeche ka raz = rishab = Yetitiger bana dethe usse. 😒Originally posted by: imsoumyasrk06
I had attached YouTube link..so it is confirmed next creature is Yeti🤣🤣
Originally posted by: firewings_diya
i am more worried what if they how rishab as yeti 🤔 band darwaze ka peeche ka raz = rishab = Yetitiger bana dethe usse. 😒
Diya you know very well that it's Urvashi Mausi and not Rishabh as Yeti..bandh darvaja ka raj Yeti nahin hain. Bandh darawaze ka raj is going to be khoda pahad nikla chuha type hoga😆 I really wanted fierce fighting that Tiger and Naagin had in Jungle. Makers ko bolo abhi bhi chance hain rishabh ko tiger bana do. Lekin fir Pratha ki beti ka kya karenge half tiger half naagin..
if cheel and naagin ka beta vampire ban saktha hai toh tiger aur naagin ka beta ya beti werewolf kyun nahi ban saktha 🤣Originally posted by: Radhe101
Diya you know very well that it's Urvashi Mausi and not Rishabh as Yeti..bandh darvaja ka raj Yeti nahin hain. Bandh darawaze ka raj is going to be khoda pahad nikla chuha type hoga😆 I really wanted fierce fighting that Tiger and Naagin had in Jungle. Makers ko bolo abhi bhi chance hain rishabh ko tiger bana do. Lekin fir Pratha ki beti ka kya karenge half tiger half naagin..
Originally posted by: firewings_diya
if cheel and naagin ka beta vampire ban saktha hai toh tiger aur naagin ka beta ya beti werewolf kyun nahi ban saktha 🤣
I wanted sheshnag as pratha's kid lekin beti hi hain as next naagin. Paka diya female cobra. Wanted male cobra taking revenge instead.Naagin 7 ka promo bhi kat liya hain rubina ke saath aur simtej( prarish) wall pe bhi lag gaye shahid hoke. So hamari wish incomplete rahegi. 😆