Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
I think anu ne BB ko sirf isliye saath liya kyunki vo outsider na feel kare bas..Originally posted by: -MOTHER-
How long is this house warming party going to continue? It's so boring. Since Anu believes a house belongs to every member she invited BB to complete the griha prabesh ceremony with her. Then why not Anuj? Why was Anuj behind her while she was holding BB's hand. Are Anuj and Anu so dumb that they don't realize BB's true intentions? She was shouting Mera Ghar, Mera Ghar why Anuj did not interrupt?
The only thing liked in today's epi is the eyelock between V and BB. They have sizzling chemistry. Hope they joins hands.
Vaise bhi uski baat na maan kar hii to usne ye pooja ki... Ab agar akele grah pravesh karegi to usko bura lagega na..
To she is being nice.. Thats all.
But haa aapki wish jaisa kuch hota to scenario hii kuch aur hota..maanlisious heart ko chahiye bhi vahi tha...😪
Much more intimate grah pravesh..🤧
Bina kaand aur tamashe ke..😒
It's their house after all... 27 saal ke baad ye unka ghar hone wala tha..🤧
Jiske sapne inhone kitni baar dekhe the...that house drawing..😒
Yaar good old days...🤧🤧
He just lift her in his arms and do the grahpravesh..
😪😪😪
Mai aur mere bade bade sapne..🤧
Let it be..😒
Thank you for the review and tags Vaibhavi❤❤🤗
Tysm for this awesome reviews nd tags vaibh....
❤️❤️😉😳🤗🤗
Originally posted by: snehaz16
Finally Akarav reel after so long
https://www.instagram.com/reel/CexsHWFgZDZ/?igshid=YmMyMTA2M2Y=
Finally Bicep reel after so long 🌚Originally posted by: snehaz16
Finally Akarav reel after so long
https://www.instagram.com/reel/CexsHWFgZDZ/?igshid=YmMyMTA2M2Y=
Originally posted by: snehaz16
Finally Akarav reel after so long
https://www.instagram.com/reel/CexsHWFgZDZ/?igshid=YmMyMTA2M2Y=
Cuties
Originally posted by: snehaz16
Finally Akarav reel after so long
https://www.instagram.com/reel/CexsHWFgZDZ/?igshid=YmMyMTA2M2Y=
Am I missing the joke but was the lady doing the kettle weights was the another woman and he was distracted right?🤣
Hence the focus caption and hiding his face and the end of the reel😆
Edited- Never mind saw the credit to other creator and it was intentional.
Originally posted by: V_ka_attitude
The precap for tomorrow is the same as the promo that came out today
https://www.instagram.com/tv/CewLf0cqAc6/?utm_source=ig_web_copy_link
🤣🤣🤣

Anupama explains each n every one of the six tastes and every dish special to each region of India . She also talks about health benefits of...
Anupama reaches the grand finale late after the group dance performance is over n the round is declared . The lady judge states that Anupama...
Anupama realises that she has lost her sense of taste and is very upset . She weeps and complains to Kanha ji , she weeps seeing the picture of...
Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
Vasundhara and Gautam try their best bribe Anupama to give up the winning title n the trophy, in exchange for huge amount of cash n land and...
1