My new bet is ~~~ no new episode until 12:00 am tomorrow!
As security: maine OMI kaka ko daav pe lagaya h
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Contestant list
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
My new bet is ~~~ no new episode until 12:00 am tomorrow!
As security: maine OMI kaka ko daav pe lagaya h
@Nutty, Tharo Omi to gayo re🤣🤣
So finally feedback and Twitteratti’s frustration seem to be hitting the right places. Apparently yesterday’s episode has been taken down by Hotstar . Maybe they plan to reshoot after the BD backlash and gaalis 🤣 Perks of advance episodes 🤣
I just checked..yesterday's episode is not opening..
Have they really taken it down!!
Originally posted by: sherry_24
Who all are they supposed to pay? Commission for feedback, royalty for plots/scenes picked from here. Where is the money? Show me the money
Ekdum shat pratishat! They never pay royalty for scene copy-paste..And you know yesterday’s pregnancy reveal to Virat in the dining area was copied from a Tea advertisement... usme the lady sips tea and gets an idea (she takes a small cup ans pours tea in it) I don’t remember the tea brand tho! 🤣 May be taza or brook bond!
Vanku aur Creativity ka door door ka koi rishta nahin hain 🤔
Ekdum shat pratishat! They never pay royalty for scene copy-paste..And you know yesterday’s pregnancy reveal to Virat in the dining area was copied from a Tea advertisement... usme the lady sips tea and gets an idea (she takes a small cup ans pours tea in it) I don’t remember the tea brand tho! 🤣 May be taza or brook bond!
I have a lot question.. in the precap of June 4 episode— mansi ki aankh mein kya gaya?🤣 Uss waqt hawa bhi nahi lag rahi thi? Hawa toh Frame tootne ke baad lagni chalu hui!
Vanku aur Creativity ka door door ka koi rishta nahin hain 🤔
Kal se wo ad dhoondh rahi hoon! I’ll file a court case on the behalf of that company or a PIL (fraud, misleading, copyright infringement ke charges pe)🤣
let me tag you where Omi isOriginally posted by: sherry_24
@Nutty, Tharo Omi to gayo re🤣🤣