101 rupaiya for bets on chavanni ka show! Aap toh dildaar ho😂
Bahut paisa hai mere pass... kaai lag rahi hai mere noto ko! 🤣
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
101 rupaiya for bets on chavanni ka show! Aap toh dildaar ho😂
Bahut paisa hai mere pass... kaai lag rahi hai mere noto ko! 🤣
Haha. In that case you can use 500 and 1000 ke note also! 😂😂
Haha. In that case you can use 500 and 1000 ke note also! 😂😂
I’ll use 1000 ke! Lol
So finally feedback and Twitteratti’s frustration seem to be hitting the right places. Apparently yesterday’s episode has been taken down by Hotstar . Maybe they plan to reshoot after the BD backlash and gaalis 🤣 Perks of advance episodes 🤣Asli TRP game will be fun next week ka Thursday! IPL khatam. Excited for all top 5 shows
Hum kya din raat inko feedback denge!?🤣 Humko bhi commission chahiye phir!
Hunting for a 50paise coin. My bet is on 11:45 & 12
Now was it pulled off intentionally or even the app rejected the content ?
I’m amazed at their level of professionalism
vankar naey doosraey show ka bhi wahi haal mein raka hey🤣
Who all are they supposed to pay? Commission for feedback, royalty for plots/scenes picked from here. Where is the money? Show me the money