101 rupaiya for bets on chavanni ka show! Aap toh dildaar ho😂
Bahut paisa hai mere pass... kaai lag rahi hai mere noto ko! 🤣
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
Contestant list
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
101 rupaiya for bets on chavanni ka show! Aap toh dildaar ho😂
Bahut paisa hai mere pass... kaai lag rahi hai mere noto ko! 🤣
Haha. In that case you can use 500 and 1000 ke note also! 😂😂
Haha. In that case you can use 500 and 1000 ke note also! 😂😂
I’ll use 1000 ke! Lol
So finally feedback and Twitteratti’s frustration seem to be hitting the right places. Apparently yesterday’s episode has been taken down by Hotstar . Maybe they plan to reshoot after the BD backlash and gaalis 🤣 Perks of advance episodes 🤣Asli TRP game will be fun next week ka Thursday! IPL khatam. Excited for all top 5 shows
Hum kya din raat inko feedback denge!?🤣 Humko bhi commission chahiye phir!
Hunting for a 50paise coin. My bet is on 11:45 & 12
Now was it pulled off intentionally or even the app rejected the content ?
I’m amazed at their level of professionalism
vankar naey doosraey show ka bhi wahi haal mein raka hey🤣
Who all are they supposed to pay? Commission for feedback, royalty for plots/scenes picked from here. Where is the money? Show me the money