Abe tu Bharat ke kaunse Kone me aai hai?
Toxic movie - spoiler filled thread....
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Abe tu Bharat ke kaunse Kone me aai hai?
I am in Kerala now
tu kaisi hai? Howz ur appointments with ortho going😉?
Originally posted by: arya212002
I am in Kerala now
tu kaisi hai? Howz ur appointments with ortho going😉?
Aas paas bhi nahi hai yaar tu!
Parso hai! Aaj toh full on forum pe entertainment ke mazze ki Maine with popcorns
Originally posted by: docritu99
Aas paas bhi nahi hai yaar tu!
Parso hai! Aaj toh full on forum pe entertainment ke mazze ki Maine with popcorns
tujhe toh popcorn ke liye koi khaas mauqa bhi nahi chahie na 😆
Have fun Arya ❤️🥳Originally posted by: arya212002
I am in Kerala now
tu kaisi hai? Howz ur appointments with ortho going😉?
is she a fan ?Originally posted by: Kitty584
https://twitter.com/Komal_A05/status/1523684342790488064?t=CEazMCiycI5TSzJNhesVDw&s=19
Aaj ek fan set pe gayi thi... we're getting content...
omg what else do these people want ??? i get frustrated too and hypocritical but you cant blame them for ruining the show when they are the same ppl who made us love it in the first place...Originally posted by: Kitty584
Twitter pe STOP RUINING ANUPAMA 20K+ pe trend ho raha hai..subha se.. and BV has blocked a lot of people..🙄
Originally posted by: BaAZiGar0
is she a fan ?
Yess.. she has posted some videos
https://twitter.com/Komal_A05/status/1523702824856563713?t=7ccUdvL9i5WiQUMubc4utg&s=19
https://twitter.com/Komal_A05/status/1523703902377443329?t=pU27SedKEQt2iEBzUsk-Tw&s=19
https://twitter.com/Komal_A05/status/1523705223860031488?t=ZuYmvuDhBwRdiKeG9hE8pA&s=19
https://twitter.com/Komal_A05/status/1523706446512238592?t=IKsdozYooZEekSs07WcE2A&s=19
Originally posted by: Kitty584
https://twitter.com/Komal_A05/status/1523702824856563713?t=7ccUdvL9i5WiQUMubc4utg&s=19
https://twitter.com/Komal_A05/status/1523703902377443329?t=pU27SedKEQt2iEBzUsk-Tw&s=19
https://twitter.com/Komal_A05/status/1523705223860031488?t=ZuYmvuDhBwRdiKeG9hE8pA&s=19
https://twitter.com/Komal_A05/status/1523706446512238592?t=IKsdozYooZEekSs07WcE2A&s=19
Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...
Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....
It’s night time at Shah house and all members of shah family n Kothari families are resting for the night . Khyati and Anupama are seen sharing...
The families have been put through another contest where paired partners have to perform a task , one member has to order the other n get the...
14