Aajkal yahi kar raha hoon bwf par 🔥😆
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Aajkal yahi kar raha hoon bwf par 🔥😆
Originally posted by: Radiant_Eyes_
why ‘only’ ?
I don’t have time for tournament rn next time pakka ⭐️
I am a lazy host. Prabz wanted to do this so I agreed. Aisa har baar thori na hogi😆
There is no next time
Originally posted by: NathuPyare
Tumhe laga koi ladki moochhon Wale takle ki dp laga ke ladkiyon ke saath flirt karegi bwf par? 🤔😳
I assume everyone a girl here unless they clarify that they are male or unless they're UN is cookermaichane🤣
Yaar don't do this to me na 🥺
You know I've been waiting so long to take a break 😭
I'll keep visiting the thread from time to time
Bee please khelo naah..🤗Tumhe angrezo ke zamaane ke jailor ki team ki kasam hai...❤️
Yaar don't do this to me na 🥺
You know I've been waiting so long to take a break 😭
I'll keep visiting the thread from time to time
Okay, tum aur Sakshi aate rehna❤️
Originally posted by: evilxbalaa
I assume everyone a girl here unless they clarify that they are male or unless they're UN is cookermaichane🤣
Waise IWillDieSingle is also a guy. Socha bata doon warna dp dekh ke apne devar ke liye baat chalane lagogi 😆
Arre yaad aaya. Ladki mil gayi devar ke liye?
😆It was a mixup between count me in and sign me up.
Thanks.
Originally posted by: evilxbalaa
I am a lazy host. Prabz wanted to do this so I agreed. Aisa har baar thori na hogi
There is no next time
Yaar don't do this to me na 🥺
You know I've been waiting so long to take a break 😭
I'll keep visiting the thread from time to time
Yup , aate rehenge Hinna ❤️
I would have participated but ab burnout ho gaya hai , I really need to take a break 😭.
Also never say never 😛 next time Bee tumhare saath co-host karegi tab main participate pakka karungi 🤣😎
I’m interested but work is just going to get in the wayOriginally posted by: evilxbalaa
Interested guys?😆
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Wanna play?

...games khel khel ke 😆
But Bollywood ki baazi aise kaise jaane de😎
Kabhi kabhi jeetne ke liye thoda khelna bhi padta hai...aur khel kar haarnewaali ko Gauri kehte hai 😆
Please sign me up Hina! ❤️
And thanks for tagging me Soni 🤗
Ruchi, Raji, Kavi - Not sure if you have been tagged before. Interested?
https://x.com/thewire_in/status/2080280488099643744?s=20 Full interview : https://youtu.be/pYaTVvHeGoM?si=tiFD8QX-nkCu7Dje
1. Khwab dekhoon - ek din https://youtu.be/2-6ukwJRjoM?si=JwNiA5CsqZzfT927 2. Leher song - cocktail 2...
2001: Yes, I’m Going There Again. I get it. I’ve already raved about the music of 2001. More than once. At this point, the forum probably sees...
...
Nah nothing about Bollywood here , nothing When you have true citizens like this what else one needs A true gem I would like to share this video...
9