Anupamaa Live Update and Daily Discussion Thread 27 Apr 2022- Page 5

Created

Last reply

Replies

72

Views

5.7k

Users

18

Likes

328

Frequent Posters

EmeraldStar thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago
#41

Originally posted by: rupsii

❤💖💜

Exactly.. usike liye sab kuch.. ☺️

Aa chokri pagal thayi gayi aa hendsome chokra maate 😆☺️

☺️😆


Image

Peppss thumbnail
Easter Egg Contest Winner (2023) Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 4 years ago
#43

Originally posted by: rupsii

Okay.. imma back.. slept, watched an old clip of AK.. and pondered on why am i watching the show even today.. answer is simple.. only and only for GK. This guy deserves all the success and if it means watching the crap so he gets some screen space.. so be it..


Toh behen log.. kosis karungi AK/GK ke liye sab tamasha jhel saku..


Group hugs to yaa all.. i know its a drag fest.. and triggers bad.. tiny mercy is we can come here and do bakwas, rant. Soo.. i maan you guys.. truly🤗

I maan you too bro🤗🤗🤗

Koms9 thumbnail
20th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 5
Posted: 4 years ago
#46

why do u say not related to Anupama? Is this not from the upcoming episode?😎

1222112 thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago
#47

Originally posted by: rupsii

This guy deserves all the success and if it means watching the crap so he gets some screen space.. so be it..


Toh behen log.. kosis karungi AK/GK ke liye sab tamasha jhel saku..


Behen, uska ghar to mere bina bhi chalega... Kab tak jhele hum yeh tamasha 🤪


I desperately hope he gets some nice web series. Bahut ho gaya yeh natak.

Kras1 thumbnail
Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 4 years ago
#48

Originally posted by: Koms9

why do u say not related to Anupama? Is this not from the upcoming episode?😎

do you think upcoming episode mein ye dikhane wale h 🤣
rupsii thumbnail
19th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 4 years ago
#49

Originally posted by: Miniwatch


Behen, uska ghar to mere bina bhi chalega... Kab tak jhele hum yeh tamasha 🤪


I desperately hope he gets some nice web series. Bahut ho gaya yeh natak.


Tabhi toh kaha koshish karungi yeh crap jhelne ki..as long as i can. since i have joined the fandom just recently.. abhi thodi patience baaki hain mujh mein🤪


I hope so too.. him getting a good webshow.. would be a treat yaa

Related Topics

Anupamaa thumbnail

Posted by: Sutapasima · 10 days ago

Anupama reaches the grand finale late after the group dance performance is over n the round is declared . The lady judge states that Anupama...

Expand ▼
Anupamaa thumbnail

Posted by: Sutapasima · 12 days ago

Anupama realises that she has lost her sense of taste and is very upset . She weeps and complains to Kanha ji , she weeps seeing the picture of...

Expand ▼
Anupamaa thumbnail

Posted by: Sutapasima · 16 days ago

Anupamaa 21 Aug 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread

Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...

Expand ▼
Anupamaa thumbnail

Posted by: Sutapasima · 13 days ago

Vasundhara and Gautam try their best bribe Anupama to give up the winning title n the trophy, in exchange for huge amount of cash n land and...

Expand ▼
Anupamaa thumbnail

Posted by: Sutapasima · 18 days ago

Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".