❤💖💜
Exactly.. usike liye sab kuch.. ☺️
Aa chokri pagal thayi gayi aa hendsome chokra maate 😆☺️
☺️😆

Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
❤💖💜
Exactly.. usike liye sab kuch.. ☺️
Aa chokri pagal thayi gayi aa hendsome chokra maate 😆☺️
☺️😆

Okay.. imma back.. slept, watched an old clip of AK.. and pondered on why am i watching the show even today.. answer is simple.. only and only for GK. This guy deserves all the success and if it means watching the crap so he gets some screen space.. so be it..
Toh behen log.. kosis karungi AK/GK ke liye sab tamasha jhel saku..
Group hugs to yaa all.. i know its a drag fest.. and triggers bad.. tiny mercy is we can come here and do bakwas, rant. Soo.. i maan you guys.. truly🤗
I maan you too bro🤗🤗🤗
why do u say not related to Anupama? Is this not from the upcoming episode?😎
This guy deserves all the success and if it means watching the crap so he gets some screen space.. so be it..
Toh behen log.. kosis karungi AK/GK ke liye sab tamasha jhel saku..
Behen, uska ghar to mere bina bhi chalega... Kab tak jhele hum yeh tamasha 🤪
I desperately hope he gets some nice web series. Bahut ho gaya yeh natak.
do you think upcoming episode mein ye dikhane wale h 🤣why do u say not related to Anupama? Is this not from the upcoming episode?😎
Originally posted by: Miniwatch
Behen, uska ghar to mere bina bhi chalega... Kab tak jhele hum yeh tamasha 🤪
I desperately hope he gets some nice web series. Bahut ho gaya yeh natak.
Tabhi toh kaha koshish karungi yeh crap jhelne ki..as long as i can. since i have joined the fandom just recently.. abhi thodi patience baaki hain mujh mein🤪
I hope so too.. him getting a good webshow.. would be a treat yaa
🤣🤣🤣
Anupama reaches the grand finale late after the group dance performance is over n the round is declared . The lady judge states that Anupama...
Anupama realises that she has lost her sense of taste and is very upset . She weeps and complains to Kanha ji , she weeps seeing the picture of...
Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
Vasundhara and Gautam try their best bribe Anupama to give up the winning title n the trophy, in exchange for huge amount of cash n land and...
Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...
3