Kyun ke virat hamesha se sab delay karta aya hai isliye late hai🤣🤣
Kyun ke virat hamesha se sab delay karta aya hai isliye late hai🤣🤣
Aaj faltu mei 6am ko I woke up despite knowing episode late aane wala hai.
So everyone unanimously thinks Virat will have to wait longer for his Sabr ka Phal. 😭
It is 9PM PST, and I am sleepy already. When will the episode come 😭
After midnight here and I'm fighting sleep hopelessly like that girl
thinking Virat still loves her 🤪
Ha virat Bahut slow starter hai
Originally posted by: pyar-ishk
After midnight here and I'm fighting sleep hopelessly like that girl
thinking Virat still loves her 🤪
Only Sairat got you here from that other EDT
So when Sai says aapki patni ko aapse pyar ho gaya hai.
Tab Mansi bua also screamed yay. Karishma was looking here and there for everyone's reactions
OK I am going to bed. Ba bye 😵. I am sure I will wake up in the middle of the night to check the updates. tag karna please
OK I am going to bed. Ba bye 😵. I am sure I will wake up in the middle of the night to check the updates. tag karna please
Okay.. I wish you a 18+ SaiRat confession in your dreams 🤣
Baki hum log sanskaari version dekh lenge 😆
OK I am going to bed. Ba bye 😵. I am sure I will wake up in the middle of the night to check the updates. tag karna please
Goodnight 🤗
And as soon as you go to sleep episode will be up