matlab a REAL wala kiss? 😲Sai comes with dhol and all...circles Virat... kisses Virat
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
matlab a REAL wala kiss? 😲Sai comes with dhol and all...circles Virat... kisses Virat
Virat converts the dhol into his I forgot the name and starts bajaoing
so much for thehraavOriginally posted by: daydreamers
I was expecting Virat to confess first.
Dhatt!
There's random clapping and cheering as Sai confesses.
Bland confession.
Virat converts the dhol into his I forgot the name and starts bajaoing
Looks like Harmones are fully thawed
OMGGGGGGGGGGGGGG
Yoga camp scene recreated with SAIRATTT
Precap mein...
Sai says ILU.
BK Sonali give hawww hawww expressions.
Pakhi is really heartbroken (might be an unpopular opinion. But i liked her)
Padh ke toh kuch feel nahi aaraha hai ....this moment should have been private and romantic. Not a spectacle. Is V dhol bajoing?! Ho kya raha hai
Dhol fatt jaata hai. Sairat is stealing thunder from Rajiv Shivani. LOL. Sai is tired from dancing. She loses balance. Virat holds her
Yeah kya tha o god..
So filmy and comical 👎🏼
500 episode 5 years of pain and togetherness
Patralekha remembers fire scene camp wala... Virraahhhhhaatt
All her 1 day memories are now replaced by Sairat