ye tho public announcement ho gayaSai announces why she is doing all tyhis... aapse kehna chahti hu jo pehle nahi kaha
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
ye tho public announcement ho gayaSai announces why she is doing all tyhis... aapse kehna chahti hu jo pehle nahi kaha
Virat (to himself): Sai mujhe bhi tumse maafi maang leni chhaiye thi
Sai comes with dhol and all...circles Virat... kisses Virat
ye tho public announcement ho gaya
Pakhi ki fuse ud jaayegi.
Rendered incapable of any bakwas 🤣
Everyone is shocked...
Patralekha looks hideous... more than Sai
Sai comes with dhol and all...circles Virat... kisses Virat
Kitne ka distance tha 😆
Sai comes with dhol and all...circles Virat... kisses Virat
public hain cheek pe hi hoga. Nice excuse 🤬
Sai is taking a risk to confess publically or ek yeh hai- 🙄
Virat stops the dhol, give angry looks. Patralekha feels relieved
I was expecting Virat to confess first.
Dhatt!
There's random clapping and cheering as Sai confesses.
Bland confession.