Just read GK ka interview.. and i am so glad and proud to be his fan. Dil ley liya phir se.. such a grounded person..
Aapke liye har crappy storyline jhel lungi GK.. just for you.. because you deserve it
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Hello Hello
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Just read GK ka interview.. and i am so glad and proud to be his fan. Dil ley liya phir se.. such a grounded person..
Aapke liye har crappy storyline jhel lungi GK.. just for you.. because you deserve it
Gk pe to gussa kr hi mat beta.. Mtlb actor ko personally kuch mat bol.. Don't use trash words..
Usko dekh aur shant ho jaa.. Makers don't deserve our good brain cells and precious time... Cool down..
Orat hai ne miniben.
gk ka kiya. Sp ka nahi hai. Ree you have? Maine twitter par uska screenshots dekha tha.
Yeh log tv dekh time kyun nahi waste karte humari tarah?
Such a sorted person ! Once again.. so proud to be his admirer and so thankful i came across Anuj.. ❤️
https://tenor.com/view/cute-maan-rupali-ganguly-gaurav-gif-25373537
Bheja fry toh hum sab ka ho raha hai😆
Baapre kitna bak bak krta hai ye bhai kitna long iv hai yr.... Pak gyi main iv pdhte pdhte...
Ist i preferred to read his iv then gk.. Bcz dimag thanda to krne k liye kuch chahiye naa...
Then read gk iv.. Kya zameen asmaan ka frk hai bhai dono k iv me
Gk is such a well sorted.. Down to earth and v humble hardworking kindhearted person.. Now I'm more proud to b his fan uske liye respect aur bdh gyi hai..... Agr iski tariff krti rhingi naa main thakungi nhi.. So better to stop here..
N sp parivaar sacrifice v ye v wo krte nhi thakta.. Ab to haadd ho gyi bhai seedha ak k character pe aagya... Phle indirectly bolta tha ab directly itna insecure delusional person kaise koi ho skta hai... 🤦♀️
For GK only....
Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...
Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....
It’s night time at Shah house and all members of shah family n Kothari families are resting for the night . Khyati and Anupama are seen sharing...
The families have been put through another contest where paired partners have to perform a task , one member has to order the other n get the...
14