Originally posted by: SmithaRam
In his case, it must be deaf. So, he has never heard her nonsense double standard speech. Weird!
I just said the same 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: SmithaRam
In his case, it must be deaf. So, he has never heard her nonsense double standard speech. Weird!
I just said the same 🤣
Originally posted by: arya212002
Let me get the recipe of that incense chutney and try to feed my mister 😳… shayad woh bhi itni der meri bakwaas sunn le 🤣
Tu aise bakwaas karti hai !?🤣
Baap re.. Anu jaise bakwaas toh koi aur nahi kar sakta 🤣
Haan lekin yahan jitni karti hoon na uska aadha toh try kar sakti hoon na🤣
Originally posted by: arya212002
No moments.. but the whole talk was between Anu n Anuj in that Shah aangaan bench. Nothing romantic… all talks about struggle etc.. in end they showed the whole Maan team were listening to it
This whole family has a habit of eavesdropping 🤦🤦 who does that 🙄 family disease I think
Yesterday episode points tht I rly liked
It was an emotional episode I agree tht vanraj is very worng in whatever he did with his family and anupama
But toush was extremely rude
Callingyour own father a looser 😱 you didn’t do enough for me 💔 this scene and sudhanshu’s acting was bang on I cried watching his acting
Last 5 minutes anupama fabulous acting 👍
Today was more positive which was balanced 😊
This whole family has a habit of eavesdropping 🤦🤦 who does that 🙄 family disease I think
Every ITV family does that 🤣🤣
Waise anupama ki khushi ke waqt apni khushi apni success ko peeche kyu rakhta h anuj kya puri jindagi apni khushi aur khwaisho ko peeche rakhne ka plan banakar baitha h ye anu ko aage rakhna acchi baat h but khud ko peeche rakhkar nahi
I think this was supposed to be a parallel to the scene where she received her first pay check from school
ITV mein agar kisi ne koi baat sunni h to wo 50 mtr dur se bhi sun lega aur agar nahi sunni to ek hi room mein rehkar bhi use wo baat sunai nahi degi
I think this was supposed to be a parallel to the scene where she received her first pay check from school
Yes.. even I think so.. then her small achievement was discredited but V’s huge success.
Here also her achievement is bigger but definitely would be smaller than Anuj’s in terms of money.. but he didn’t overshadow hers by telling it.
I hope he mentions it later to her.
Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...
Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....
It’s night time at Shah house and all members of shah family n Kothari families are resting for the night . Khyati and Anupama are seen sharing...
The families have been put through another contest where paired partners have to perform a task , one member has to order the other n get the...
14